Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U16A |
Marlborough College |
Draw 0-0
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
4th XI |
Marlborough College |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
3rd XI |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Draw 2-2
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U15B |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Lost 1-4
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U15A |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Lost 2-5
|
Football |
16/03/2024 |
Boys-U18D |
Marlborough College |
Won 5-0
|
Football |
16/03/2024 |
Boys-U15B |
Marlborough College |
Won 6-0
|
Football |
16/03/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Marlborough College |
Won 6-2
|
Football |
16/03/2024 |
Boys-U16B |
Marlborough College |
Won 3-1
|
Football |
16/03/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Marlborough College |
Won 4-0
|
Football |
16/03/2024 |
Boys-U18E |
Marlborough College |
Cancelled
|
Football |
16/03/2024 |
Boys-U18C |
Marlborough College |
Lost 3-4
|
Football |
16/03/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
Marlborough College |
Won 3-2
|
Football |
16/03/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Marlborough College |
Won 6-1
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U15C |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Lost 2-4
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
1st XI |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Won 3-1
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U14C |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Lost 0-2
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U14B |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Won 2-1
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U14A |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Lost 1-4
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U12B |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Draw 3-3
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U12A |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Draw 4-4
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U13B |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Lost 2-3
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U13A |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Won 5-0
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
2nd XI |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Draw 3-3
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U16C |
Marlborough College |
Lost 0-2
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U16B |
Marlborough College |
Lost 1-2
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U12C |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Won 2-0
|
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
U13C |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Won 2-1
|
Bridge |
14/03/2024 |
1st |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Lost
|
Hockey |
14/03/2024 |
U16A |
Canford School |
Won 4-3
|
Basketball |
14/03/2024 |
1st |
Stowe School |
Lost 32-65
|
Football |
14/03/2024 |
Boys-U12A |
Vale of White Horse Tournament |
Lost 0-1
|
Hockey |
14/03/2024 |
U13A |
Regional Finals |
See Report
|
Hockey |
13/03/2024 |
U12A |
New College School, Oxford |
Won 3-0
|
Hockey |
13/03/2024 |
U12A |
Summer Fields School |
Draw 1-1
|
Hockey |
13/03/2024 |
U13A |
Summer Fields School |
Won 3-2
|
Hockey |
13/03/2024 |
U13A |
New College School, Oxford |
Won 4-0
|
Hockey |
12/03/2024 |
1st XI |
Felsted School |
Won 4-3
|
Cross Country |
12/03/2024 |
Junior Boys |
Bloxham School |
Cancelled
|
Cross Country |
12/03/2024 |
Inter Boys |
Bloxham School |
Cancelled
|
Cross Country |
12/03/2024 |
Senior Boys |
Bloxham School |
Cancelled
|
Water Polo |
11/03/2024 |
1st |
Marlborough College |
Lost 1-4
|
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
U14 VII |
Berkhamsted School |
Won 22-10
|
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
U14 VII |
Seaford College |
Won 17-5
|
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
U14 VII |
Gresham's School |
Won 12-7
|
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
U14 VII |
Woodlands School |
Won 49-5
|
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
U14 VII |
Harrow School |
Draw 21-21
|
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
U14 VII |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Won 19-7
|
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
U16 VII |
Queen Elizabeth School, Barnet 7s |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
U15B |
Radley College |
Lost 0-8
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
U14D |
Radley College |
Lost 0-2
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
U15C |
Radley College |
Lost 0-10
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
U15A |
Radley College |
Lost 1-2
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
4th XI |
Radley College |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
3rd XI |
Radley College Boys-U18D |
Lost 0-5
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
2nd XI |
Radley College |
Lost 1-2
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
1st XI |
Radley College |
Won 4-0
|
Badminton |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Sankey Academy |
Cancelled
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U14D |
The Oratory School |
Cancelled
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U14C |
The Oratory School |
Cancelled
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U14B |
The Oratory School |
Cancelled
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
The Oratory School |
Cancelled
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U15B |
The Oratory School |
Won 8-0
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
The Oratory School |
Won 4-0
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U16B |
The Oratory School |
Won 9-0
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
The Oratory School |
Won 4-1
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U18D |
The Oratory School |
Draw 1-1
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U18C |
The Oratory School |
Won 1-0
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
The Oratory School |
Won 6-2
|
Football |
09/03/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
The Oratory School |
Won 6-1
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
U14C |
Radley College |
Draw 0-0
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
U14B |
Radley College |
Abandoned
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
U14A |
Radley College |
Draw 1-1
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
U16C |
Radley College |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
U16B |
Radley College |
Won 4-1
|
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
U16A |
Radley College |
Lost 2-3
|
Swimming |
08/03/2024 |
Mixed-U16A |
Headington School Girls-U16A |
Cancelled
|
Swimming |
08/03/2024 |
1st |
Headington School Girls-U18A |
Cancelled
|
Basketball |
07/03/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Stowe School |
Won 20-18
|
Squash |
07/03/2024 |
1st |
Stowe School |
Won
|
Football |
07/03/2024 |
Boys-U14D |
Kingham Hill School |
Won 2-0
|
Football |
07/03/2024 |
Boys-U14C |
Kingham Hill School |
Won 2-1
|
Hockey |
07/03/2024 |
1st XI |
New Hall School |
Won 7-1
|
Football |
06/03/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
Larkmead School |
Won 4-0
|
Hockey |
06/03/2024 |
U13B |
Cranford School |
Lost 2-3
|
Rugby Sevens |
06/03/2024 |
1st VII |
Surrey 7s |
See Report
|
Hockey |
06/03/2024 |
U12B |
Cranford School |
Lost 1-2
|
Hockey |
06/03/2024 |
U13C |
Cranford School |
Won 6-0
|
Hockey |
06/03/2024 |
1st XI |
Kimbolton School |
Won 5-2
|
Rugby Sevens |
06/03/2024 |
1st VII |
Eton College |
Lost 0-17
|
Rugby Sevens |
06/03/2024 |
1st VII |
Campion School, Essex |
Lost 21-26
|
Rugby Sevens |
06/03/2024 |
1st VII |
Gordon's School |
Lost 12-43
|
Hockey |
05/03/2024 |
U12A |
St Andrew's Prep School, Berkshire |
Draw 3-3
|
Hockey |
05/03/2024 |
U13A |
St Andrew's Prep School, Berkshire |
Won 3-1
|
Rugby Sevens |
03/03/2024 |
U14 VII |
Stowe School 7s |
See Report
|
Rugby Sevens |
03/03/2024 |
U15 VII |
Stowe School 7s |
See Report
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U15B |
Radley College |
Won 11-0
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Radley College |
Won 3-1
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U16D |
Radley College |
Lost 3-5
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U16C |
Radley College |
Won 3-2
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U16B |
Radley College |
Won 3-0
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Radley College |
Draw 3-3
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U18E |
Radley College |
Lost 4-5
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U18D |
Radley College |
Lost 1-2
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U18C |
Radley College |
Won 2-1
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
Radley College |
Won 2-1
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Radley College |
Draw 2-2
|
Hockey |
02/03/2024 |
U14A |
Wellington College |
Won 6-0
|
Hockey |
02/03/2024 |
U15A |
Wellington College |
Won 3-1
|
Hockey |
02/03/2024 |
2nd XI |
Wellington College |
Won 3-2
|
Hockey |
02/03/2024 |
1st XI |
Wellington College |
Won 6-1
|
Badminton |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
Bromsgrove School |
Won 9-6
|
Badminton |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Bromsgrove School |
Won 12-3
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U14C |
Bedford Modern School |
Cancelled
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U14B |
Bedford Modern School |
Cancelled
|
Football |
02/03/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
Bedford Modern School |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
01/03/2024 |
U12A |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Lost 1-5
|
Hockey |
01/03/2024 |
U13A |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Won 3-0
|
Hockey |
01/03/2024 |
U14A |
Regional Finals |
See Report
|
Basketball |
29/02/2024 |
1st |
Bloxham School |
Won 71-31
|
Hockey |
28/02/2024 |
U16A |
Warminster School |
Won 3-2
|
Hockey |
28/02/2024 |
1st XI |
Bloxham School |
Won 3-0
|
Hockey |
28/02/2024 |
U14A |
Bloxham School |
Won 1-0
|
Hockey |
28/02/2024 |
U15A |
Bloxham School |
Lost 1-4
|
Hockey |
28/02/2024 |
2nd XI |
Bloxham School |
Won 4-1
|
Hockey |
28/02/2024 |
U16B |
Bloxham School |
Won 3-2
|
Hockey |
28/02/2024 |
4th XI |
Bloxham School |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
28/02/2024 |
3rd XI |
Bloxham School |
Lost 0-3
|
Football |
28/02/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
Kingham Hill School |
Won 5-0
|
Football |
28/02/2024 |
Boys-U12B |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Lost 0-3
|
Football |
28/02/2024 |
Boys-U12A |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Lost 0-5
|
Football |
28/02/2024 |
Boys-U13B |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Won 3-0
|
Football |
28/02/2024 |
Boys-U13A |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Draw 2-2
|
Water Polo |
27/02/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Highgate School |
Lost 1-7
|
Water Polo |
27/02/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Warwick School |
Lost 0-7
|
Hockey |
26/02/2024 |
U16A |
County Championships |
See Report
|
Water Polo |
26/02/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Highgate School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
1st VII |
Exeter School |
Lost 7-42
|
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
1st VII |
Collegiate |
Lost 7-21
|
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
1st VII |
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH) |
Won 36-0
|
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
1st VII |
Downside School |
Won 22-14
|
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
1st VII |
Collegiate College 7s Tournament, Bristol |
See Report
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U14D |
Bradfield College |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U14C |
Bradfield College |
Lost 0-6
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U15C |
Bradfield College |
Lost 0-3
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U15B |
Bradfield College |
Lost 0-4
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U15A |
Bradfield College |
Won 2-1
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U16B |
Bradfield College |
Won 3-2
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U16A |
Bradfield College |
Draw 2-2
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U14B |
Bradfield College |
Lost 0-5
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U14A |
Bradfield College |
Won 3-1
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U16C |
Bradfield College |
Lost 1-3
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
4th XI |
Bradfield College |
Postponed
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
3rd XI |
Bradfield College |
Lost 0-5
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
2nd XI |
Bradfield College |
Won 2-1
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
1st XI |
Bradfield College |
Draw 3-3
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U12B |
Bloxham School |
Lost 0-2
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U12A |
Bloxham School |
Lost 1-2
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U13B |
Bloxham School |
Won 4-3
|
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
U13A |
Bloxham School |
Won 4-1
|
Football |
24/02/2024 |
Boys-U14B |
Shiplake College |
Won 7-1
|
Football |
24/02/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
Shiplake College |
Won 8-2
|
Basketball |
22/02/2024 |
1st |
d'Overbroeck's College |
Lost 37-40
|
Hockey |
20/02/2024 |
U12B |
Dragon School |
Draw 1-1
|
Hockey |
20/02/2024 |
U13C |
Dragon School |
Won 4-1
|
Hockey |
20/02/2024 |
U13A |
Dragon School |
Won 3-1
|
Hockey |
20/02/2024 |
U13B |
Dragon School |
Draw 1-1
|
Basketball |
08/02/2024 |
1st |
Stowe School |
Won 36-32
|
Hockey |
08/02/2024 |
U14B |
Cranford School |
Won 0-0
|
Hockey |
08/02/2024 |
U14A |
Cranford School |
Won 10-0
|
Hockey |
08/02/2024 |
U16A |
Churcher's College |
Won 4-3
|
Water Polo |
08/02/2024 |
1st |
Eton College |
Cancelled
|
Fencing |
08/02/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Harrow School |
Lost
|
Football |
08/02/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Wellington College |
Cancelled
|
Football |
08/02/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Wellington College |
Cancelled
|
Football |
08/02/2024 |
Boys-U18C |
Wellington College |
Cancelled
|
Football |
08/02/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
Wellington College |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
07/02/2024 |
1st XI |
Stowe School |
Won 6-0
|
Football |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
The Cherwell School |
Won 5-2
|
Hockey |
07/02/2024 |
U12B |
St Hugh's School |
Won 2-1
|
Rugby Sevens |
07/02/2024 |
1st VII |
Magdalen College School |
See Report
|
Football |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Shiplake College |
Won 4-0
|
Hockey Sevens |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U13C |
St Hugh's School |
Lost 0-4
|
Hockey Sevens |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U13A |
St Hugh's School |
Won 5-4
|
Hockey |
07/02/2024 |
U13B |
St Hugh's School |
Lost 0-4
|
Hockey |
07/02/2024 |
U13A |
St Hugh's School |
Won 5-4
|
Football |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U16B |
Shiplake College |
Won 14-0
|
Football |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U18C |
Magdalen College School |
Won 7-0
|
Football |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
Magdalen College School |
Won 9-0
|
Hockey |
07/02/2024 |
U13C |
St Hugh's School |
Lost 1-3
|
Football |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Magdalen College School |
Won 3-0
|
Hockey Sevens |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U13D |
St Hugh's School |
Won 2-1
|
Hockey Sevens |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U13E |
St Hugh's School |
Won 9-1
|
Hockey Sevens |
07/02/2024 |
Boys-U13B |
St Hugh's School |
Lost 4-10
|
Hockey |
07/02/2024 |
U12C |
St Hugh's School |
Won 9-1
|
Hockey |
07/02/2024 |
U12A |
St Hugh's School |
Lost 4-10
|
Water Polo |
05/02/2024 |
1st |
Newcastle-Under-Lyme School |
Won 13-10
|
Water Polo |
05/02/2024 |
1st |
Marlborough College |
Won 8-7
|
Water Polo |
05/02/2024 |
1st |
Bradford Grammar School |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
03/02/2024 |
U12C |
Cothill House |
Won 2-1
|
Hockey |
03/02/2024 |
2nd XI |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 1-0
|
Hockey |
03/02/2024 |
U12B |
Cothill House |
Won 2-0
|
Hockey |
03/02/2024 |
U13B |
Cothill House |
Lost 1-5
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U14C |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 7-1
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U14B |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 4-1
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 3-1
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U15C |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 8-0
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U15B |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 5-2
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 4-0
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U16C |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 9-0
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U16B |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 11-2
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 8-2
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U18E |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 3-1
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U18D |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 2-0
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U18C |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 8-0
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 2-1
|
Football |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 2-0
|
Hockey |
03/02/2024 |
1st XI |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 4-1
|
Hockey |
03/02/2024 |
U14B |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 3-0
|
Hockey |
03/02/2024 |
U15B |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 4-1
|
Badminton |
03/02/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Winchester College |
Won 9-7
|
Hockey |
03/02/2024 |
3rd XI |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Lost 2-4
|
Basketball |
01/02/2024 |
1st |
Marlborough College |
Lost 38-54
|
Fencing |
01/02/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Radley College |
Won
|
Basketball |
01/02/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Stowe School |
Lost 28-42
|
Hockey |
01/02/2024 |
U14A |
County Championships |
See Report
|
Hockey |
31/01/2024 |
1st XI |
Bloxham School |
Won 7-1
|
Hockey |
31/01/2024 |
U16B |
Cokethorpe School |
Draw 2-2
|
Football |
31/01/2024 |
Boys-U14B |
Cokethorpe School |
Won 6-2
|
Football |
31/01/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
Cokethorpe School |
Won 4-0
|
Football |
31/01/2024 |
Boys-U15B |
Cokethorpe School |
Won 7-0
|
Football |
31/01/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Cokethorpe School |
Won 4-1
|
Football |
31/01/2024 |
Boys-U16B |
Cokethorpe School |
Won 5-0
|
Football |
31/01/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Cokethorpe School |
Won 3-1
|
Football |
31/01/2024 |
Boys-U18C |
Cokethorpe School |
Won 12-0
|
Football |
31/01/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
Cokethorpe School |
Won 4-0
|
Football |
31/01/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Cokethorpe School |
Lost 0-1
|
Basketball |
29/01/2024 |
1st |
Magdalen College School |
Won 63-47
|
Hockey |
29/01/2024 |
U12A |
County Championships |
Won 0-0
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
U16C |
Marlborough College |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
2nd XI |
Marlborough College |
Lost 0-1
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
U16B |
Marlborough College |
Draw 1-1
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
U16A |
Marlborough College |
Won 2-0
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
1st XI |
Marlborough College |
Won 3-2
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
U15B |
Marlborough College |
Lost 0-6
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
3rd XI |
Marlborough College |
Lost 0-12
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Wellington College |
Won 3-2
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
U14B |
Marlborough College |
Lost 1-2
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
U14A |
Marlborough College |
Won 4-2
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U14C |
Wellington College |
Won 9-0
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U14B |
Wellington College |
Draw 3-3
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
Wellington College |
Won 6-1
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U15C |
Wellington College |
Won 4-1
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U15B |
Wellington College |
Won 3-1
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Wellington College |
Won 4-3
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U16C |
Wellington College |
Draw 5-5
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U16B |
Wellington College |
Won 6-0
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U18D |
Wellington College |
Won 3-1
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U18C |
Wellington College |
Won 3-0
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
Wellington College |
Won 6-2
|
Football |
27/01/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Wellington College |
Won 2-0
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
U15C |
Marlborough College |
Lost 1-6
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
U15A |
Marlborough College |
Draw 2-2
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
4th XI |
Marlborough College |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
U14D |
Marlborough College |
Lost 1-3
|
Hockey |
27/01/2024 |
U14C |
Marlborough College |
Won 4-1
|
Hockey |
26/01/2024 |
U12A |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Won 2-0
|
Hockey |
26/01/2024 |
U13B |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Won 6-0
|
Basketball |
25/01/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Magdalen College School |
Won 59-27
|
Fencing |
25/01/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Draw
|
Hockey Sevens |
24/01/2024 |
Boys-U13D |
Dragon School |
Won 6-0
|
Hockey Sevens |
24/01/2024 |
Boys-U13B |
Dragon School |
Lost 1-2
|
Hockey |
24/01/2024 |
U13 D |
Dragon School |
Won 6-0
|
Hockey |
24/01/2024 |
U13B |
Dragon School |
Lost 1-2
|
Football |
24/01/2024 |
Boys-U15B |
Pangbourne College |
Won 4-2
|
Football |
24/01/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Pangbourne College |
Won 4-3
|
Football |
24/01/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Pangbourne College |
Won 4-2
|
Football |
24/01/2024 |
Boys-U18D |
Pangbourne College |
Won 0-0
|
Football |
24/01/2024 |
Boys-U18C |
Pangbourne College |
Won 6-0
|
Football |
24/01/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
Pangbourne College |
Won 2-0
|
Squash |
24/01/2024 |
1st |
Bloxham School |
See Report
|
Hockey Sevens |
24/01/2024 |
Boys-U13C |
Dragon School |
Won 5-2
|
Hockey Sevens |
24/01/2024 |
Boys-U13A |
Dragon School |
Won 8-0
|
Hockey |
24/01/2024 |
U13C |
Dragon School |
Won 7-2
|
Hockey |
24/01/2024 |
U13A |
Dragon School |
Won 8-0
|
Squash |
24/01/2024 |
1st |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
Lost
|
Water Polo |
23/01/2024 |
1st |
Stowe School |
Won 8-1
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
3rd XI |
Magdalen College School |
Won 3-2
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
2nd XI |
Magdalen College School |
Draw 2-2
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U14C |
Magdalen College School |
Lost 0-7
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U16B |
Magdalen College School |
Won 2-1
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
1st XI |
Magdalen College School |
Lost 1-2
|
Football |
20/01/2024 |
Boys-U14C |
Haileybury |
Postponed
|
Football |
20/01/2024 |
Boys-U14B |
Haileybury |
Postponed
|
Football |
20/01/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
Haileybury |
Postponed
|
Badminton |
20/01/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Harrow School |
Won 12-4
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U14B |
Magdalen College School |
Draw 1-1
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U14A |
Magdalen College School |
Draw 1-1
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U15B |
Magdalen College School |
Lost 1-6
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U15A |
Magdalen College School |
Won 3-1
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U16A |
Magdalen College School |
Lost 3-4
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U13B |
Magdalen College School |
Lost 1-5
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U13A |
Magdalen College School |
Lost 1-3
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U15C |
Magdalen College School |
Lost 0-2
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U12C |
Magdalen College School |
Lost 2-3
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U12B |
Magdalen College School |
Draw 1-1
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U12A |
Magdalen College School |
Draw 2-2
|
Hockey |
20/01/2024 |
U13C |
Magdalen College School |
Lost 2-3
|
Football |
20/01/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Magdalen College School |
Postponed
|
Football |
20/01/2024 |
Boys-U18E |
Magdalen College School |
Postponed
|
Football |
20/01/2024 |
Boys-U15D |
Berkhamsted School |
Cancelled
|
Football |
20/01/2024 |
Boys-U15C |
Berkhamsted School |
Cancelled
|
Football |
20/01/2024 |
Boys-U15B |
Berkhamsted School |
Cancelled
|
Football |
20/01/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Berkhamsted School |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
19/01/2024 |
U13A |
County Championships |
See Report
|
Bridge |
18/01/2024 |
1st |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Mixed-U18C |
Lost
|
Basketball |
18/01/2024 |
1st |
Radley College |
Won 61-50
|
Football |
18/01/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
St Birinus School |
Won 3-1
|
Hockey |
17/01/2024 |
U12A |
New College School, Oxford |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
17/01/2024 |
U13A |
New College School, Oxford |
Cancelled
|
Football |
17/01/2024 |
Boys-U18F |
The Oratory School |
Cancelled
|
Hockey |
13/01/2024 |
2nd XI |
Cheltenham College |
Won 5-1
|
Hockey |
13/01/2024 |
1st XI |
Cheltenham College |
Won 10-0
|
Hockey |
13/01/2024 |
U14D |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 0-5
|
Hockey |
13/01/2024 |
U15B |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 1-2
|
Hockey |
13/01/2024 |
U15A |
Cheltenham College |
Draw 1-1
|
Hockey |
13/01/2024 |
U15C |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 0-5
|
Hockey |
13/01/2024 |
4th XI |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 0-3
|
Hockey |
13/01/2024 |
U14C |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 0-2
|
Hockey |
13/01/2024 |
U14B |
Cheltenham College |
Draw 0-0
|
Hockey |
13/01/2024 |
U14A |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 0-4
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U14D |
Wellingborough School |
Lost 1-6
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U14C |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Lost 3-7
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U14B |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Draw 2-2
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U14A |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Won 6-2
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U15D |
Wellingborough School |
Cancelled
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U15C |
Wellingborough School |
Lost 3-6
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U15B |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Won 5-2
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U15A |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Won 3-2
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U16B |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Won 8-2
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U16A |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Lost 1-2
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U18C |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Won 5-0
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U18B |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Won 10-1
|
Football |
13/01/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Won 2-0
|
Hockey |
06/01/2024 |
1st XI |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Lost 4-5
|
Football |
06/01/2024 |
Boys-U18A |
Shiplake College |
Won 5-1
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U14 D XV |
Bedford School |
Won 40-21
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U14 C XV |
Bedford School |
Won 33-5
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Bedford School |
Won 19-7
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U14 A XV |
Bedford School |
Lost 12-42
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U16 C XV |
Bedford School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U16 B XV |
Bedford School |
Won 31-12
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U16 A XV |
Bedford School |
Won 19-10
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
1st XV |
Bedford School |
Lost 24-36
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U15 D XV |
Bedford School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U15 C XV |
Bedford School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U15 B XV |
Bedford School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
U15 A XV |
Bedford School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
4th XV |
Bedford School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
3rd XV |
Bedford School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
09/12/2023 |
2nd XV |
Bedford School |
Cancelled
|
Basketball |
07/12/2023 |
Boys-U16A |
Stowe School |
Lost 26-29
|
Water Polo |
07/12/2023 |
Boys-U15A |
Warwick School |
Lost 3-8
|
Water Polo |
07/12/2023 |
Boys-U15A |
King Edward's School, Birmingham |
Lost 0-12
|
Hockey |
06/12/2023 |
1st XI |
Bradfield College |
Won 3-2
|
Badminton |
04/12/2023 |
Boys-U16A |
Reading School |
Lost 0-6
|
Tennis |
03/12/2023 |
U15 A |
Merchiston Castle School |
Lost 0-6
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U14 D XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 55-10
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U14 C XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 22-0
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 24-8
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U14 A XV |
Marlborough College |
Lost 7-28
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U15 D XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 44-0
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U15 C XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 32-14
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U15 B XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 24-10
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U15 A XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 31-7
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U16 C XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 47-15
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U16 B XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 17-14
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
U16 A XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 40-3
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
4th XV |
Marlborough College |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
3rd XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 34-10
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
2nd XV |
Marlborough College |
Won 41-27
|
Rugby Union |
02/12/2023 |
1st XV |
Marlborough College |
Lost 26-28
|
Badminton |
02/12/2023 |
Boys-U18B |
Stowe School |
Lost 3-13
|
Badminton |
02/12/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Stowe School |
Won 11-5
|
Bridge |
30/11/2023 |
1st |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Lost
|
Squash |
30/11/2023 |
1st |
Radley College |
Won
|
Water Polo |
30/11/2023 |
1st |
Warwick School |
Draw 3-3
|
Water Polo |
30/11/2023 |
1st |
Northampton School for Boys |
Lost 0-11
|
Water Polo |
30/11/2023 |
1st |
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet |
Lost 2-6
|
Rugby Union |
29/11/2023 |
U12 B XII |
Langtree School |
Won 35-10
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U16 C XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 37-0
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U16 B XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 19-7
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U16 A XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 40-29
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
4th XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
3rd XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 15-14
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
2nd XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 38-19
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
1st XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Lost 10-44
|
Badminton |
25/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Winchester College |
Won 9-7
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U12 B XII |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 50-0
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U12 A XII |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 35-5
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U13 B XIII |
RGS, Guildford |
Lost 45-55
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U13 A XIII |
RGS, Guildford |
Lost 30-60
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U14 D XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 39-15
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U14 C XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 47-17
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U14 B XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 40-14
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U14 A XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 15-12
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U15 D XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 19-5
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U15 C XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Lost 0-31
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U15 B XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Won 59-5
|
Rugby Union |
25/11/2023 |
U15 A XV |
RGS, Guildford |
Lost 22-40
|
Hockey |
23/11/2023 |
1st XI |
Bloxham School |
Won 8-2
|
Chess |
23/11/2023 |
Boys-U18B |
National Schools Chess Championship Qualifier - Radley College |
Won
|
Chess |
23/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
National Schools Chess Championship Qualifier - Radley College |
Won
|
Basketball |
23/11/2023 |
1st |
Radley College |
Won 41-35
|
Fencing |
23/11/2023 |
Boys-U18B |
Radley College |
Cancelled
|
Fencing |
23/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Radley College |
Won
|
Football |
22/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Princethorpe College |
Lost 0-4
|
Chess |
20/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Cumnor 2 |
Draw
|
Badminton |
18/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
The Oratory School |
Won 0-0
|
Badminton |
18/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
A.B.O.T |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
17/11/2023 |
U12 A XII |
Reading Blue Coat Festival |
See Report
|
Chess |
16/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Banbury 2 |
Lost
|
Basketball |
16/11/2023 |
1st |
Stowe School |
Won 42-33
|
Cross Country |
16/11/2023 |
Senior Boys |
Harrow School |
Won
|
Hockey |
15/11/2023 |
1st XI |
Warwick School |
Lost 0-1
|
Badminton |
15/11/2023 |
Boys-U14A |
Reading School |
Lost 0-6
|
Squash |
15/11/2023 |
1st |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Cancelled
|
Football |
15/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Ardingly College |
Lost 0-4
|
Rugby Union |
15/11/2023 |
U12 B XII |
St Hugh's School |
Lost 10-45
|
Rugby Union |
15/11/2023 |
U13 B XIII |
St Hugh's School |
Won 25-10
|
Rugby Union |
15/11/2023 |
U13 A XIII |
St Hugh's School |
Lost 10-45
|
Rugby Union |
15/11/2023 |
1st XV |
Caterham School |
Lost 19-26
|
Badminton |
15/11/2023 |
Boys-U16A |
Sir Thomas Rich's School |
Draw 3-3
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U14 D XV |
Radley College |
Lost 12-19
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U14 C XV |
Radley College Boys-U14D |
Lost 20-33
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Radley College |
Lost 5-29
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U14 A XV |
Radley College |
Lost 0-46
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U16 D XV |
Radley College |
Lost 0-46
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U16 C XV |
Radley College |
Won 19-7
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U16 B XV |
Radley College |
Won 38-17
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U16 A XV |
Radley College |
Won 17-5
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
1st XV |
Radley College |
Lost 7-31
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U15 D XV |
Radley College |
Won 18-14
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U15 C XV |
Radley College |
Lost 5-52
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U15 B XV |
Radley College |
Won 17-12
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U15 A XV |
Radley College |
Lost 19-47
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
4th XV |
Radley College |
Won 18-15
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
3rd XV |
Radley College |
Lost 3-27
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
2nd XV |
Radley College |
Lost 5-27
|
Squash |
11/11/2023 |
1st |
Bloxham School |
Won
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U12 B XII |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Won 20-5
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U12 A XII |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Draw 15-15
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U13 B XIII |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Won 35-25
|
Rugby Union |
11/11/2023 |
U13 A XIII |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Lost 25-45
|
Tennis |
10/11/2023 |
U15 A |
Repton School |
Won 10-2
|
Cross Country |
10/11/2023 |
Senior Boys |
ESAA Cup Regional Round |
See Report
|
Tennis |
10/11/2023 |
U15 A |
Ellesmere College |
Won 12-0
|
Basketball |
09/11/2023 |
1st |
Stowe School |
Lost 39-42
|
Fencing |
09/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Harrow School |
Won
|
Golf |
07/11/2023 |
1st |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Lost
|
Squash |
04/11/2023 |
Boys-U16A |
Radley College |
Won
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U14 D XV |
Eton College |
Lost 5-19
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U14 C XV |
Eton College |
Lost 12-33
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Eton College |
Lost 0-12
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U14 A XV |
Eton College |
Lost 15-19
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U15 D XV |
Eton College |
Won 34-17
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U15 C XV |
Eton College |
Lost 12-29
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U15 B XV |
Eton College |
Won 24-7
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U15 A XV |
Eton College |
Won 33-19
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U16 D XV |
Eton College |
Lost 15-45
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U16 C XV |
Eton College |
Lost 0-7
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U16 B XV |
Eton College |
Won 38-31
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
U16 A XV |
Eton College |
Won 29-14
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
4th XV |
Eton College |
Draw 12-12
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
3rd XV |
Eton College |
Won 21-15
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
2nd XV |
Eton College |
Won 31-12
|
Rugby Union |
04/11/2023 |
1st XV |
Eton College |
Lost 3-29
|
Squash |
04/11/2023 |
1st |
Radley College |
Lost
|
Fencing |
04/11/2023 |
1st |
Charterhouse |
Won
|
Badminton |
04/11/2023 |
Boys-U16A |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Cancelled
|
Badminton |
04/11/2023 |
Boys-U18B |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 15-1
|
Badminton |
04/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 13-3
|
Basketball |
02/11/2023 |
Boys-U16A |
Stowe School |
Won 48-25
|
Fencing |
02/11/2023 |
Boys-U18B |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won
|
Fencing |
02/11/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won
|
Rugby Union |
01/11/2023 |
U12 B XII |
Moulsford Preparatory School |
Lost 5-35
|
Rugby Union |
01/11/2023 |
U12 A XII |
Moulsford Preparatory School |
Lost 5-25
|
Rugby Union |
01/11/2023 |
U13 B XIII |
Moulsford Preparatory School |
Lost 0-0
|
Rugby Union |
01/11/2023 |
U13 A XIII |
Moulsford Preparatory School |
Lost 0-0
|
Badminton |
31/10/2023 |
Boys-U16A |
St Birinus School |
Won 6-0
|
Golf |
31/10/2023 |
1st |
Radley College |
Lost
|
Rugby Union |
18/10/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Seaford College |
Won 19-10
|
Rugby Union |
18/10/2023 |
U14 A XV |
Seaford College |
Won 19-7
|
Rugby Union |
16/10/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Lost 22-24
|
Rugby Union |
16/10/2023 |
U14 A XV |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Won 42-17
|
Rugby Union |
12/10/2023 |
1st XV |
Canford School |
Won 36-24
|
Football |
10/10/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Bristol Grammar School |
Won 3-2
|
Rugby Union |
10/10/2023 |
U15 A XV |
Radley College |
Withdraw
|
Fencing |
07/10/2023 |
1st |
Winchester College |
See Report
|
Badminton |
07/10/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Harrow School |
Lost 3-5
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U16 B XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won 50-7
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U16 A XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won 34-31
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
4th XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
3rd XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won 35-7
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
2nd XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Lost 10-19
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
1st XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Lost 16-29
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U13 B XIII |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Lost 15-60
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U13 A XIII |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Lost 25-35
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U15 C XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U15 B XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won 50-14
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U15 A XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Lost 7-26
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U12 B XII |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won 20-15
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U12 A XII |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won 50-0
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U14 C XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won 52-7
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U14 B XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won 43-5
|
Rugby Union |
07/10/2023 |
U14 A XV |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Won 26-12
|
Hockey |
04/10/2023 |
1st XI |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
See Report
|
Football |
04/10/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Won 4-0
|
Squash |
04/10/2023 |
1st |
Marlborough College |
Won
|
Golf |
04/10/2023 |
1st |
Malvern College |
Postponed
|
Golf |
03/10/2023 |
1st |
HMC Singles |
Postponed
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U14 D XV |
Cheltenham College |
Won 40-5
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U14 C XV |
Cheltenham College |
Won 20-0
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 14-26
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U14 A XV |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 0-19
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
4th XV |
Cheltenham College |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
3rd XV |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 5-22
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
2nd XV |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 10-34
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
1st XV |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 6-27
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U15 D XV |
Cheltenham College |
Won 56-0
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U15 C XV |
Cheltenham College |
Won 31-10
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U15 B XV |
Cheltenham College |
Won 17-7
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U15 A XV |
Cheltenham College |
Lost 0-50
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U16 C XV |
Cheltenham College |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U16 B XV |
Cheltenham College |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U16 A XV |
Cheltenham College |
Won 29-14
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U16 D XV |
Radley College |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
U16 C XV |
Radley College |
Lost 10-14
|
Rugby Union |
30/09/2023 |
4th XV |
Radley College |
Lost 0-22
|
Tennis |
28/09/2023 |
U13 A |
King Edward's School, Birmingham |
Lost 2-10
|
Water Polo |
28/09/2023 |
1st |
Marlborough College |
Won 5-4
|
Water Polo |
28/09/2023 |
1st |
Harrow School |
Lost 2-3
|
Water Polo |
28/09/2023 |
1st |
Charterhouse |
Won 5-4
|
Water Polo |
28/09/2023 |
1st |
Eton College |
Won 3-1
|
Golf |
28/09/2023 |
1st |
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools |
Won
|
Tennis |
27/09/2023 |
U15 A |
Rugby School |
Won 4-2
|
Tennis |
27/09/2023 |
Boys-U17A |
Wellingborough School |
Walkover
|
Rugby Union |
27/09/2023 |
U12 B XII |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Draw 10-10
|
Rugby Union |
27/09/2023 |
U12 A XII |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Won 25-5
|
Rugby Union |
27/09/2023 |
U13 B XIII |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Lost 0-0
|
Rugby Union |
27/09/2023 |
U13 A XIII |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Lost 0-0
|
Rugby Union |
27/09/2023 |
U15 A XV |
The Windsor Boys' School |
Won 22-17
|
Rugby Union |
27/09/2023 |
1st XV |
Bishop Wordsworth's School |
Lost 7-8
|
Badminton |
25/09/2023 |
Boys-U14A |
The Oratory School |
Won 0-0
|
Squash |
23/09/2023 |
1st |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won
|
Badminton |
23/09/2023 |
Boys-U18B |
Magdalen College School |
Lost 3-13
|
Badminton |
23/09/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Magdalen College School |
Draw 8-8
|
Basketball |
21/09/2023 |
1st |
Radley College |
Won 69-32
|
Water Polo |
21/09/2023 |
1st |
Stowe School |
Won 7-3
|
Rugby Union |
21/09/2023 |
U16 B XV |
Dean Close School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
21/09/2023 |
U16 A XV |
Dean Close School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
21/09/2023 |
2nd XV |
Dean Close School |
Lost 15-17
|
Rugby Union |
21/09/2023 |
1st XV |
Dean Close School |
Lost 12-24
|
Fencing |
21/09/2023 |
Boys-U18B |
Eton College |
See Report
|
Fencing |
21/09/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Eton College |
See Report
|
Water Polo |
21/09/2023 |
1st |
Stamford |
Won 9-6
|
Rugby Union |
20/09/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Burford School |
Lost 13-22
|
Rugby Union |
20/09/2023 |
U15 C XV |
Burford School |
Lost 0-41
|
Football |
20/09/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
The King's School, Worcester |
Won 3-0
|
Cross Country |
19/09/2023 |
Junior Boys |
Abingdon Relays |
Cancelled
|
Cross Country |
19/09/2023 |
Inter Boys |
Abingdon Relays |
Cancelled
|
Cross Country |
19/09/2023 |
Senior Boys |
Abingdon Relays |
Cancelled
|
Golf |
19/09/2023 |
1st |
Radley College |
Lost
|
Squash |
16/09/2023 |
Boys-U18B |
Stowe School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U14 D XV |
Stowe School |
Won 27-3
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U14 C XV |
Stowe School |
Won 51-0
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Stowe School |
Won 51-5
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U14 A XV |
Stowe School |
Won 39-0
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U15 C XV |
Stowe School |
Won 34-17
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U15 B XV |
Stowe School |
Won 48-19
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U15 A XV |
Stowe School |
Lost 7-40
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U16 C XV |
Stowe School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U16 B XV |
Stowe School |
Won 56-0
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U16 A XV |
Stowe School |
Won 24-7
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
4th XV |
Stowe School |
Won 41-0
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
3rd XV |
Stowe School |
Won 36-10
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
2nd XV |
Stowe School |
Lost 7-12
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
1st XV |
Stowe School |
Lost 22-26
|
Squash |
16/09/2023 |
1st |
Stowe School |
Won
|
Badminton |
16/09/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
Wellington College |
Won 9-7
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U12 B XII |
Training Session |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U12 A XII |
Training Session |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U13 B XIII |
Training Session |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
16/09/2023 |
U13 A XIII |
Training Session |
See Report
|
Swimming |
15/09/2023 |
Boys-U18A |
ESSA |
Won
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U15 A XV |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Won 22-5
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
2nd XV |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U16 A XV |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
1st XV |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U15 A XV |
Magdalen College School |
Cancelled
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U16 A XV |
Magdalen College School |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
1st XV |
Magdalen College School |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U14 D XV |
Pre season Trial Matches |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U14 C XV |
Pre season Trial Matches |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Pre season Trial Matches |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U14 A XV |
Pre season Trial Matches |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U15 D XV |
Pre season Trial Matches |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U15 C XV |
Pre season Trial Matches |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U15 B XV |
Pre season Trial matches |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U16 C XV |
Pre season Trial matches |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
09/09/2023 |
U16 B XV |
Pre season Trial matches |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
2nd XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
1st XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U14 D XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U14 C XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U14 B XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U14 A XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U15 D XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U15 C XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U15 B XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U15 A XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U16 C XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U16 B XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|
Rugby Union |
02/09/2023 |
U16 A XV |
Pre Season Training |
See Report
|