Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Team Opposition Result
Hockey 27/01/2022 U16 A Dean Close School Won 5-0
Hockey Sevens 26/01/2022 Boys-U12B Dragon School Won 4-0
Hockey Sevens 26/01/2022 Boys-U12A Dragon School Won 5-4
Hockey 26/01/2022 U12 B Dragon School Won 3-1
Hockey 26/01/2022 U12 A Dragon School Won 5-4
Hockey Sevens 26/01/2022 Boys-U13B Dragon School Draw 2-2
Hockey Sevens 26/01/2022 Boys-U13A Dragon School Won 6-1
Hockey 26/01/2022 U13 B Dragon School Draw 2-2
Hockey 26/01/2022 U13 A Dragon School Won 6-1
Squash 26/01/2022 Boys-U17B Aylesbury Grammar School See Report
Football 25/01/2022 U13 B Our Lady's Abingdon Won 0-0
Football 25/01/2022 U13 A Our Lady's Abingdon Won 0-0
Hockey 22/01/2022 U15 B Magdalen College School Won 2-1
Hockey 22/01/2022 U15 A Magdalen College School Draw 0-0
Hockey 22/01/2022 U14 C Magdalen College School Lost 0-3
Hockey 22/01/2022 U14 B Magdalen College School Draw 0-0
Hockey 22/01/2022 2nd XI Magdalen College School Lost 1-4
Hockey 22/01/2022 1st XI Magdalen College School Draw 2-2
Football 22/01/2022 U14 D Berkhamsted School Lost 0-12
Football 22/01/2022 U14 C Berkhamsted School Lost 0-5
Football 22/01/2022 U14 B Berkhamsted School Lost 0-7
Football 22/01/2022 U14 A Berkhamsted School Lost 1-3
Football 22/01/2022 U15 D Berkhamsted School Lost 0-6
Football 22/01/2022 U15 C Berkhamsted School Lost 1-6
Football 22/01/2022 U15 B Berkhamsted School Lost 0-3
Football 22/01/2022 U15 A Berkhamsted School Lost 1-6
Football 22/01/2022 U16 C Berkhamsted School Won 3-0
Football 22/01/2022 U16 B Berkhamsted School Won 1-0
Football 22/01/2022 U16 A Berkhamsted School Won 2-1
Football 22/01/2022 5th XI Berkhamsted School Won 5-0
Football 22/01/2022 4th XI Berkhamsted School Won 3-2
Football 22/01/2022 3rd XI Berkhamsted School Lost 1-5
Football 22/01/2022 2nd XI Berkhamsted School Draw 0-0
Football 22/01/2022 1st XI Berkhamsted School Lost 1-3
Badminton 22/01/2022 1st Harrow School Won
Hockey 22/01/2022 U13 B Magdalen College School Lost 0-6
Hockey 22/01/2022 U13 A Magdalen College School Draw 1-1
Hockey 22/01/2022 U14 A Magdalen College School Lost 0-1
Hockey 22/01/2022 U15 C Magdalen College School Lost 0-4
Hockey 22/01/2022 3rd XI Magdalen College School Lost 0-3
Hockey 22/01/2022 U16 B Magdalen College School Lost 2-3
Hockey 22/01/2022 U16 A Magdalen College School Cancelled
Hockey 22/01/2022 U12 B Magdalen College School Lost 0-1
Hockey 22/01/2022 U12 A Magdalen College School Lost 1-4
Hockey 21/01/2022 U16 A St Edward's School, Oxford Won 2-0
Hockey 21/01/2022 U16 A County Championships Won 0-0
Basketball 20/01/2022 1st Bradfield College Lost 32-35
Hockey 19/01/2022 U12 A New College School, Oxford Won 8-1
Hockey 19/01/2022 U13 A New College School, Oxford Won 8-0
Cross Country 15/01/2022 Senior Boys The Knole Run See Report
Hockey 15/01/2022 U14 A Wellington College Lost 1-4
Hockey 15/01/2022 2nd XI Wellington College Lost 0-2
Hockey 15/01/2022 1st XI Wellington College Won 4-3
Hockey 15/01/2022 U15 A Wellington College Won 6-1
Football 15/01/2022 U14 D Dulwich College Lost 2-8
Football 15/01/2022 U14 C Dulwich College Won 2-0
Football 15/01/2022 U14 B Dulwich College Won 2-1
Football 15/01/2022 U14 A Dulwich College Lost 0-2
Football 15/01/2022 U15 D Dulwich College Lost 3-7
Football 15/01/2022 U15 C Dulwich College Lost 1-6
Football 15/01/2022 U15 B Dulwich College Lost 1-3
Football 15/01/2022 U15 A Dulwich College Lost 0-3
Football 15/01/2022 U16 C Dulwich College Lost 0-1
Football 15/01/2022 U16 B Dulwich College Won 7-2
Football 15/01/2022 U16 A Dulwich College Lost 0-2
Football 15/01/2022 4th XI Dulwich College Lost 1-3
Football 15/01/2022 3rd XI Dulwich College Lost 0-4
Football 15/01/2022 2nd XI Dulwich College Lost 2-3
Football 15/01/2022 1st XI Dulwich College Lost 0-3
Basketball 13/01/2022 1st Radley College Cancelled
Fencing 13/01/2022 1st Radley College Won
Hockey 12/01/2022 1st XI St Edward's School, Oxford Lost 1-2
Hockey 12/01/2022 U12 B St Hugh's School Won 2-0
Hockey 12/01/2022 U12 A St Hugh's School Draw 1-1
Hockey 12/01/2022 U13 B St Hugh's School Draw 1-1
Hockey 12/01/2022 U13 A St Hugh's School Won 5-0
Hockey 12/01/2022 U12 C St Hugh's School Won 7-0
Hockey 08/01/2022 U16 B Bradfield College Lost 0-4
Hockey 08/01/2022 U16 A Bradfield College Won 4-0
Hockey 08/01/2022 U15 B Bradfield College Draw 0-0
Hockey 08/01/2022 U14 B Bradfield College Won 3-0
Hockey 08/01/2022 U14 A Bradfield College Won 2-1
Hockey 08/01/2022 2nd XI Bradfield College Lost 1-9
Hockey 08/01/2022 1st XI Bradfield College Lost 1-4
Football 08/01/2022 U14 D Haileybury Lost 4-6
Football 08/01/2022 U14 C Haileybury Lost 1-7
Football 08/01/2022 U14 B Haileybury Won 5-3
Football 08/01/2022 U14 A Haileybury Lost 0-9
Football 08/01/2022 U15 D Haileybury Draw 2-2
Football 08/01/2022 U15 C Haileybury Lost 0-1
Football 08/01/2022 U15 B Haileybury Draw 4-4
Football 08/01/2022 U15 A Haileybury Lost 1-3
Football 08/01/2022 U16 C Haileybury Won 10-0
Football 08/01/2022 U16 B Haileybury Won 6-1
Football 08/01/2022 U16 A Haileybury Lost 0-4
Football 08/01/2022 5th XI Haileybury Lost 5-6
Football 08/01/2022 4th XI Haileybury Lost 3-6
Football 08/01/2022 3rd XI Haileybury Lost 1-3
Football 08/01/2022 2nd XI Haileybury Lost 1-5
Football 08/01/2022 1st XI Haileybury Won 8-4
Hockey 08/01/2022 U13 A Bradfield College Won 2-1
Hockey 08/01/2022 U14 C Bradfield College Won 2-0
Hockey 08/01/2022 U15 C Bradfield College Draw 1-1
Hockey 08/01/2022 U15 A Bradfield College Won 4-0
Hockey 08/01/2022 3rd XI Bradfield College Lost 1-2
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U15 D Bedford School Cancelled
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U15 C Bedford School Won 24-5
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U15 B Bedford School Won 48-7
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U15 A Bedford School Lost 0-10
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U16 C Bedford School Cancelled
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U16 B Bedford School Won 36-0
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U16 A Bedford School Won 36-17
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U14 E Bedford School Lost 5-35
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U14 D Bedford School Won 40-0
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U14 C Bedford School Won 35-5
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U14 B Bedford School Lost 15-40
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 U14 A Bedford School Lost 20-30
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 4th XV Bedford School Cancelled
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 3rd XV Bedford School Lost 12-43
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 2nd XV Bedford School Lost 5-47
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 1st XV Bedford School Lost 21-36
Cross Country 04/12/2021 Inter Boys ESAA XC National Final See Report
Cross Country 04/12/2021 Senior Boys ESAA XC National Final See Report
Shooting 04/12/2021 Rifle Club BSSRA Winter Open See Report
Rugby Union 02/12/2021 U12 B IX Magdalen College School Cancelled
Rugby Union 02/12/2021 U12 A IX Magdalen College School Cancelled
Rugby Union 02/12/2021 U13 B XII Magdalen College School Won 55-40
Rugby Union 02/12/2021 U13 A XII Magdalen College School Lost 20-45
Fencing 02/12/2021 2nds Radley College Postponed
Fencing 02/12/2021 1st Radley College Postponed
Water Polo 01/12/2021 1st Abingdon 1st XV Won 15-4
Shooting 29/11/2021 B Team Michaelmas League Round 5 (deadline) See Report
Shooting 29/11/2021 A Team Michaelmas League Round 5 (deadline) See Report
Cross Country 28/11/2021 Senior Boys Eynsham 10km See Report
Squash 27/11/2021 Boys-U18B Stowe School Won
Squash 27/11/2021 Boys-U18A Stowe School Won
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U16 C RGS, Guildford Cancelled
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U16 B RGS, Guildford Won 19-14
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U16 A RGS, Guildford Won 12-10
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 4th XV RGS, Guildford Cancelled
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 3rd XV RGS, Guildford Won 19-0
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 2nd XV RGS, Guildford Lost 5-25
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 1st XV RGS, Guildford Lost 14-22
Badminton 27/11/2021 1st Winchester College Won
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U12 B IX RGS, Guildford Won 35-15
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U12 A IX RGS, Guildford Won 55-15
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U13 B XII RGS, Guildford Won 40-0
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U13 A XII RGS, Guildford Lost 30-35
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U14 D RGS, Guildford Won 30-0
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U14 C RGS, Guildford Won 30-0
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U14 B RGS, Guildford Lost 10-20
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U14 A RGS, Guildford Won 30-5
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U15 D RGS, Guildford Cancelled
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U15 C RGS, Guildford Won 56-0
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U15 B RGS, Guildford Lost 17-19
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 U15 A RGS, Guildford Lost 19-34
Hockey 26/11/2021 1st XI Magdalen College School See Report
Climbing 26/11/2021 Senior Boys Bredon School See Report
Basketball 25/11/2021 1st Radley College Won 48-24
Water Polo 25/11/2021 1st Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Lost 1-6
Water Polo 25/11/2021 1st Warwick School Draw 3-3
Water Polo 25/11/2021 1st Northampton School for Boys Lost 0-9
Squash 24/11/2021 Boys-U18A Wycliffe College Lost
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 U12 C IX Moulsford Preparatory School Won 25-10
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 U12 B IX Moulsford Preparatory School Lost 20-60
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 U12 A IX Moulsford Preparatory School Won 40-10
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 U13 B XII Moulsford Preparatory School Lost 0-15
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 U13 A XII Moulsford Preparatory School Won 25-15
Squash 24/11/2021 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Lost
Water Polo 23/11/2021 1st Harrow School Lost 2-12
Cross Country 19/11/2021 Junior Boys ESAA Regional Round (dependent on qualification) See Report
Cross Country 19/11/2021 Inter Boys ESAA Regional Round See Report
Cross Country 19/11/2021 Senior Boys ESAA Regional Round Won
Basketball 18/11/2021 U16 A Stowe School Won 48-36
Cross Country 18/11/2021 Junior Boys Harrow See Report
Cross Country 18/11/2021 Inter Boys Harrow See Report
Cross Country 18/11/2021 Senior Boys Harrow See Report
Rugby Union 17/11/2021 U16 C The Oratory School Cancelled
Rugby Union 17/11/2021 U16 A The Oratory School Cancelled
Rugby Union 17/11/2021 4th XV The Oratory School Cancelled
Swimming 16/11/2021 Inter Boys Stowe School See Report
Swimming 16/11/2021 Senior Boys Stowe School See Report
Shooting 15/11/2021 B Team Michaelmas League Round 4 (deadline) See Report
Shooting 15/11/2021 A Team Michaelmas League Round 4 (deadline) See Report
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U14 E Radley College Lost 25-45
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U14 D Radley College Won 35-10
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U14 C Radley College Won 40-0
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U14 B Radley College Won 40-20
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U14 A Radley College Lost 5-40
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U15 D Radley College Lost 19-26
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U15 C Radley College Won 24-21
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U15 B Radley College Lost 7-31
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U15 A Radley College Lost 8-31
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U15 A Radley College Lost 8-31
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U16 C Radley College Won 12-10
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U16 B Radley College Won 14-12
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U16 A Radley College Lost 3-38
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 4th XV Radley College Cancelled
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 3rd XV Radley College Lost 5-14
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 2nd XV Radley College Lost 18-19
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 1st XV Radley College Lost 10-15
Badminton 13/11/2021 1st Radley College Won
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U12 B IX Abingdon Preparatory School Won 25-10
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U12 A IX Abingdon Preparatory School Won 25-10
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U13 B XII Abingdon Preparatory School Won 40-10
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 U13 A XII Abingdon Preparatory School Won 20-10
Shooting 13/11/2021 Rifle Club English Schools' Long Range Challenge 2021 Cancelled
Squash 12/11/2021 Boys-U17A Aylesbury Grammar School Lost
Basketball 11/11/2021 1st Stowe School Won 49-18
Fencing 10/11/2021 2nds Stowe School Won
Fencing 10/11/2021 1st Stowe School Won
Fencing 10/11/2021 1st Stowe School Won
Cross Country 10/11/2021 Junior Boys Oxford City Schools Championship Postponed
Cross Country 10/11/2021 Inter Boys Oxford City Schools Championship Postponed
Cross Country 10/11/2021 Senior Boys Oxford City Schools Championship Postponed
Cross Country 10/11/2021 Senior Boys St Albans See Report
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U14 E Eton College Won 35-20
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U14 D Eton College Lost 20-25
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U14 C Eton College Won 25-15
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U14 B Eton College Lost 10-15
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U14 A Eton College Lost 5-35
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U15 D Eton College Won 42-14
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U15 C Eton College Lost 7-20
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U15 B Eton College Won 24-7
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U15 A Eton College Lost 5-19
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U16 C Eton College Lost 7-29
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U16 B Eton College Lost 0-47
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 U16 A Eton College Lost 3-27
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 4th XV Eton College Cancelled
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 3rd XV Eton College Lost 0-47
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 2nd XV Eton College Won 10-5
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 1st XV Eton College Lost 6-15
Badminton 06/11/2021 2nd Stowe School Mixed-U18B Won
Badminton 06/11/2021 2nd Stowe School Won
Badminton 06/11/2021 1st Stowe School Draw
Squash 06/11/2021 Boys-U18B Radley College Lost
Squash 06/11/2021 Boys-U18A Radley College Won
Fencing 06/11/2021 2nds Charterhouse Cancelled
Fencing 06/11/2021 1st Charterhouse Cancelled
Fencing 04/11/2021 2nds Eton College Cancelled
Fencing 04/11/2021 1st Eton College Won
Golf 04/11/2021 1st Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools Lost
Rugby Union 03/11/2021 U12 B IX Dragon School Won 50-10
Rugby Union 03/11/2021 U12 A IX Dragon School Won 30-20
Rugby Union 03/11/2021 U13 B XII Dragon School Won 50-0
Rugby Union 03/11/2021 U13 A XII Dragon School Lost 0-45
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 U14 B Whitchurch High School Cancelled
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 U14 A Whitchurch High School Cancelled
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 U15 B Whitchurch High School Cancelled
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 U15 A Whitchurch High School Cancelled
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 U14 B Christ College Cancelled
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 U14 A Christ College Cancelled
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 U15 B Christ College Cancelled
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 U15 A Christ College Cancelled
Shooting 18/10/2021 B Team Michaelmas League Round 3 (deadline) See Report
Shooting 18/10/2021 A Team Michaelmas League Round 3 (deadline) See Report
Rugby Union 18/10/2021 U15 B Cathedral School, Llandaff Cancelled
Rugby Union 18/10/2021 U15 A Cathedral School, Llandaff Cancelled
Rugby Union 18/10/2021 U14 B Cathedral School, Llandaff Cancelled
Rugby Union 18/10/2021 U14 A Cathedral School, Llandaff Cancelled
Rugby Union 15/10/2021 3rd XV Exeter School Cancelled
Cross Country 14/10/2021 Junior Boys ESAA XC Cup Round 1 See Report
Cross Country 14/10/2021 Inter Boys ESAA XC Cup Round 1 Won
Cross Country 14/10/2021 Senior Boys ESAA XC Cup Round 1 Won
Rugby Union 13/10/2021 1st XV The King's School, Worcester Lost 5-17
Water Polo 12/10/2021 1st Stowe School Withdraw
Rugby Union 11/10/2021 U15 A bye Walkover
Football 11/10/2021 1st XI Truro School Lost 2-5
Shooting 10/10/2021 Rifle Club Oxfordshire Winter Open See Report
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U14 E Sherborne School Cancelled
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U14 D Sherborne School Lost 10-20
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U14 C Sherborne School Won 35-5
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U14 B Sherborne School Won 40-20
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U14 A Sherborne School Draw 25-25
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U15 D Sherborne School Cancelled
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U15 C Sherborne School Won 52-0
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U15 B Sherborne School Won 19-14
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U15 A Sherborne School Draw 12-12
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U16 C Sherborne School Cancelled
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U16 B Sherborne School Won 29-21
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U16 A Sherborne School Won 26-21
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 4th XV Sherborne School Cancelled
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 3rd XV Sherborne School Won 15-5
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 2nd XV Sherborne School Won 17-10
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 1st XV Sherborne School Won 20-17
Fencing 09/10/2021 2nds Winchester College Cancelled
Fencing 09/10/2021 1st Winchester College Draw
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U12 B IX Oratory Prep School Lost 35-40
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U12 A IX Oratory Prep School Won 0-0
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U13 B XII Oratory Prep School Won 75-20
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 U13 A XII Oratory Prep School Lost 10-15
Badminton 09/10/2021 1st Harrow School Lost
Swimming 07/10/2021 Boys-U14A Charterhouse Lost
Water Polo 07/10/2021 1st Charterhouse Lost 1-21
Swimming 07/10/2021 Inter Boys Charterhouse Won
Swimming 07/10/2021 Senior Boys Charterhouse Won
Swimming 07/10/2021 Senior Boys Charterhouse Lost
Basketball 05/10/2021 1st Stowe School Won 51-11
Golf 05/10/2021 1st St Edward's School, Oxford Cancelled
Shooting 04/10/2021 B Team Michaelmas League Round 1 & 2 (deadline) See Report
Shooting 04/10/2021 A Team Michaelmas League Round 1 & 2 (deadline) See Report
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U12 B IX Reading Blue Coat School Won 35-0
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U12 A IX Reading Blue Coat School Won 25-20
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U13 B XII Reading Blue Coat School Lost 0-10
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U13 A XII Reading Blue Coat School Lost 5-20
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U14 D Reading Blue Coat School Cancelled
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U14 C Reading Blue Coat School Draw 15-15
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U14 A Reading Blue Coat School Won 30-5
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U15 C Reading Blue Coat School Lost 0-10
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U15 A Reading Blue Coat School Won 15-7
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U16 B Reading Blue Coat School Cancelled
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 U16 A Reading Blue Coat School Lost 0-5
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 3rd XV Reading Blue Coat School Lost 3-41
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 1st XV Reading Blue Coat School Won 11-7
Tennis 01/10/2021 U16 A Warwick School Won 0-0
Rugby Union 30/09/2021 U14 B Burford School Won 40-0
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 U15 A St Edward's School, Oxford Postponed
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 U15 B Burford School Lost 10-22
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 2nd XV Burford School Won 48-0
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 U16 C Bloxham School See Report
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 4th XV Bloxham School Won 34-0
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 1st XV Bloxham School Lost 5-10
Football 29/09/2021 1st XI Kingston Grammar School Won 5-1
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 U12 C IX Abingdon Preparatory School Won 9-2
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 U12 B IX Abingdon Preparatory School Lost 2-3
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 U12 A IX Abingdon Preparatory School Won 25-20
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 U13 C XII Abingdon Preparatory School Won 6-2
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 U13 B XII Abingdon Preparatory School Cancelled
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 U13 A XII Abingdon Preparatory School Cancelled
Basketball 28/09/2021 U16 A Stowe School Won 49-20
Squash 25/09/2021 Boys-U18A St Edward's School, Oxford Won
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 3rd Year Training Matches Cancelled
Basketball 23/09/2021 1st Radley College Lost 33-34
Swimming 23/09/2021 Girls-U13A Headington School Won
Swimming 23/09/2021 Girls-U15A Headington School Won
Swimming 23/09/2021 Junior Boys ESSA qualifying See Report
Swimming 23/09/2021 Inter Boys ESSA qualifying Won
Swimming 23/09/2021 Senior Boys ESSA qualifying Won
Swimming 23/09/2021 Girls-U13A St Helen & St Katharine See Report
Swimming 23/09/2021 Girls-U15A St Helen & St Katharine See Report
Swimming 23/09/2021 1st St Helen & St Katharine See Report
Golf 23/09/2021 1st Bradfield College Lost
Badminton 22/09/2021 2nd Magdalen College School Won
Football 22/09/2021 1st XI The Harrodian School Won 2-1
Badminton 22/09/2021 1st Magdalen College School Won
Cross Country 21/09/2021 Boys-U13A Watford Grammar School for Boys Cancelled
Cross Country 21/09/2021 Boys-U13A Abingdon Relays See Report
Cross Country 21/09/2021 Junior Boys Abingdon Relays See Report
Cross Country 21/09/2021 Boys-U15C Radley College See Report
Cross Country 21/09/2021 Boys-U15B Radley College See Report
Cross Country 21/09/2021 Boys-U15A Radley College See Report
Cross Country 21/09/2021 Boys-U15A Watford Grammar School for Boys Cancelled
Cross Country 21/09/2021 Inter Boys Abingdon Relays See Report
Cross Country 19/09/2021 Senior Boys Longworth 10km See Report
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 U15 B Berkhamsted School Won 22-5
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 U15 A Berkhamsted School Lost 12-14
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 U16 B Berkhamsted School Won 43-0
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 U16 A Berkhamsted School Lost 15-22
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 3rd XV Berkhamsted School Lost 7-49
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 2nd XV Berkhamsted School Lost 5-38
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 1st XV Berkhamsted School Lost 0-54
Badminton 18/09/2021 1st Wellington College Won
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 U12 B IX Training None
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 U12 A IX Training None
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 U13 B XII Training None
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 U13 A XII Training None
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 3rd Year Training None
Fencing 16/09/2021 2nds Harrow School Cancelled
Fencing 16/09/2021 1st Harrow School Draw
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 U16 A Pre season Festival: Hampton & RGS High Wycombe None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 U15 A Hampton School None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 U16 A Hampton School None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 2nd XV Hampton School None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 1st XV Hampton School None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 U15 A Pre season Festival: Hampton, RGS High Wycombe & St Edwards None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 2nd XV Pre season Festival: Hampton, RGS High Wycombe & St Edwards None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 1st XV Pre season Festival: Hampton, RGS High Wycombe. None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 U12 B IX Training None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 U12 A IX Training None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 U13 B XII Training None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 U13 A XII Training None
Rugby Union 11/09/2021 3rd Year Training None
Rugby Union 04/09/2021 1st XV Stowe School None
Rugby Union 04/09/2021 1st XV Magdalen College School None
Rugby Union 04/09/2021 U16 A Magdalen College School None
Rugby Union 04/09/2021 3rd Year Pre Season Training None
Rugby Union 04/09/2021 4th Year Pre Season Training None
Rugby Union 02/09/2021 Seniors Pre Season Training None
Rugby Union 02/09/2021 5th Year Pre Season Training None
Rugby Union 02/09/2021 3rd Year Pre Season Training None
Rugby Union 02/09/2021 4th Year Pre Season Training None
Rugby Union 01/09/2021 3rd Year Pre Season Training None
Rugby Union 01/09/2021 4th Year Pre Season Training None