Display: Events this week | Events this month | Events next month

Monday 22 April
Week A All Day Event iCal
Spanish iGCSE orals All Day Event M302, M303 iCal
4th Year Exams All Day Event iCal
3rd Year Td/IPV and Meninigitis ACWY Vacciations 08:00 Hospitality Suite iCal
Second Year Parents’ Evening Webinar 19:00 iCal
Tuesday 23 April
Week A All Day Event iCal
Spanish iGCSE orals All Day Event M302, M303 iCal
4th Year Art Exam All Day Event iCal
Head of House meeting 08:00 Avernus iCal
Hockey: Bradfield College – U16 A (Away) 15:30 iCal
Universities Fair 16:00 The Pavillion, Sixth Form Common Room iCal
Second Year Parents’ Evening on-line (Main night) 18:30 iCal
Wednesday 24 April
Week A All Day Event iCal
German A level orals All Day Event iCal
Second Hand Uniform Shop (SUS) open 12:30 iCal
Cricket: St Bartholomew’s School – 1st XI (Home) 14:30 iCal
Hockey: Bradfield College – 1st XI (Away) 15:30 iCal
Second Year Parents’ Evening on-line (Overflow night for teachers with 2 or more sets) 18:30 iCal
ROH Live: Swan Lake 19:15 Amey Theatre iCal
Thursday 25 April
Week A All Day Event iCal
Home Clothes Day All Day Event iCal
Junior Maths Challenge All Day Event Sports Hall iCal
U6th lecture (not for L6th) – “Transitioning to University – wellbeing and mental health” 11:10 Amey Theatre iCal
Athletics: Radley Relays – (Away) 14:30 iCal
Trumpet Masterclass with Crispian Steele-Perkins 18:00 Charles Maude Room iCal
Scuba diving training 18:30 iCal
Friday 26 April
Week A All Day Event iCal
DofE Bronze Canoeing Training, River Thames, 4th 08:30 iCal
Second Year tutor group and year group photographs 12:25 Charles Maude Room iCal
Joint Drama Dinner (at SHSK) 18:30 iCal
Saturday 27 April
DofE Bronze Canoeing Training, River Thames, 4th 08:30 iCal
Cricket: Berkhamsted School – 1st, 3rd XI, U12 A/B, U14 A/B/C (Away) 11:00 iCal
Cricket: Berkhamsted School – 2nd XI, U13 A/B, U15 A/B/C (Home) 11:00 Cox’sFi, Upper Field, Lower Field iCal
Second Hand Uniform Shop (SUS) Open 11:00 iCal
Tennis: ISL Round 1 – 1st VIII (Away) 14:00 iCal
Tennis: Rugby School – U14 A/B/C, U15 A/B/C (Home) 14:30 iCal
Sunday 28 April
DofE Bronze Canoeing Training, River Thames, 4th 08:30 iCal
Fifth Sunday of Easter All Day Event iCal
Bronze DofE Practice and training expedition to Hillend 09:00 Science Partnerships Laboratory iCal
Thames Vale Youth Orchestra Concert Spring Concert 18:30 Amey Theatre iCal
Monday 29 April
DofE Bronze Canoeing Training, River Thames, 4th 08:30 iCal
Bronze DofE Practice and training expedition to Hillend 09:00 Science Partnerships Laboratory iCal
Week B All Day Event iCal
Tuesday 30 April
Week B All Day Event iCal
Wednesday 1 May
Week B All Day Event iCal
Thursday 2 May
Week B All Day Event iCal
Friday 3 May
Week B All Day Event iCal
« April 2024 » loading...
M T W T F S S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Mon 22

Week A

April 22 - April 26
Mon 22
Mon 22

4th Year Exams

April 22
Mon 22
Mon 22

Second Year Parents’ Evening Webinar

April 22 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Export Full Calendar Export Filtered Calendar