Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opponent Venue Details
Rowing 13/12/2021 Training Boathouse Senior and possibly J16. Starts. Ends 17/12/21 Abingdon School RC Details
Rowing 17/12/2021 Training Boathouse ends Abingdon School RC Details
Rowing 03/01/2022 Senior and J16 Training Boathouse until 4th January Abingdon School RC Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U18C Bradfield College Away: AWP 1 Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U15A Bradfield College N: Buckhold Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U15C Bradfield College Away: AWP 2 Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U14C Bradfield College Home: Hockey Astros Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U13A Bradfield College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 1st XI Haileybury Away: Main School Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 2nd XI Haileybury Away: Main School Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 3rd XI Haileybury Away: Main School Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 4th XI Haileybury Away: Main School Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 5th XI Haileybury Away: Main School Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 U16 A Haileybury Home: Waste Court Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 U16 B Haileybury Home: Tilsley Park 3G (Rugby & Football) Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 U16 C Haileybury Home: Lower Field Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 U16 D Haileybury Home: Lower Field Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Haileybury Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Haileybury Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15C Haileybury Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15D Haileybury Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Haileybury Away: Main School Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B Haileybury Away: Main School Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14C Haileybury Away: Main School Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14D Haileybury Away: Main School Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 14:40 Boys-U18A Bradfield College Away: AWP 1 Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 14:40 Boys-U18B Bradfield College Away: AWP 2 Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 14:40 Boys-U14A Bradfield College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 14:40 Boys-U14B Bradfield College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U15B Bradfield College N: Buckhold Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 15:50 Boys-U16A Bradfield College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 08/01/2022 15:50 Boys-U16B Bradfield College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 12/01/2022 14:00 U13 C St Hugh's School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 12/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U12A St Hugh's School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 12/01/2022 14:15 Boys-U12B St Hugh's School Away Details
Football 12/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U12A Dragon School Away Details
Football 12/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U12B Dragon School Away Details
Hockey 12/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U13A St Hugh's School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 12/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U13B St Hugh's School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 12/01/2022 15:00 U12 C St Hugh's School Away Details
Fencing 13/01/2022 15:30 1st Radley College Home: Sports Centre Details
Fencing 13/01/2022 15:30 1st Radley College Home: Sports Centre Details
Basketball 13/01/2022 16:20 8th Radley College Away: Main School Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 1st XI Dulwich College Home: Waste Court Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 2nd XI Dulwich College Home: Tilsley Park 3G (Rugby & Football) Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 3rd XI Dulwich College Home: Lower Field Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 4th XI Dulwich College Home: Lower Field Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 U16 A Dulwich College Away: Main College Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 U16 B Dulwich College Away: Main College Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 U16 C Dulwich College Away: Main College Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 Boys-U15A Dulwich College Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 Boys-U15B Dulwich College Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 Boys-U15C Dulwich College Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 Boys-U15D Dulwich College Home Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 Boys-U14A Dulwich College Away: Main College Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 Boys-U14B Dulwich College Away: Main College Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 Boys-U14C Dulwich College Away: Main College Details
Football 15/01/2022 11:00 Boys-U14D Dulwich College Away Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 13:45 Boys-U14A Wellington College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 13:45 Boys-U14B Wellington College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 15:00 Boys-U16A Wellington College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Cross Country 15/01/2022 tbc Senior Boys The Knole Run Away: High St Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U18A Wellington College Away: Main College Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U18B Wellington College Away: Main College Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U15A Wellington College Away: Main College Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U15B Wellington College Away Details
Hockey 19/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U13A New College School, Oxford Away Details
Hockey 19/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U12A New College School, Oxford Away Details
Basketball 20/01/2022 16:00 1st Bradfield College Home: Abingdon School Details
Hockey 21/01/2022 tbc Boys-U16A County Championships N: Banbury Rd Details
Rowing 22/01/2022 BASHER Head Race Dorney Lake SL4 6QP Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 10:00 Boys-U12A Magdalen College School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 10:00 Boys-U12B Magdalen College School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 10:30 Boys-U16B Magdalen College School Away: MCS Astro, Marston Road Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 12:00 Boys-U16A Magdalen College School Away: MCS Astro, Marston Road Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U18C Magdalen College School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U15C Magdalen College School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U14A Magdalen College School Away: Banbury Road North (Oxford Hawks Hockey Club) Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 13:45 Boys-U13A Magdalen College School Away: MCS Astro, Marston Road Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 13:45 Boys-U13B Magdalen College School Away: MCS Astro, Marston Road Details
Badminton 22/01/2022 14:00 1st Harrow School Home: Sports Centre Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 1st XI Berkhamsted School Home: Waste Court Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 2nd XI Berkhamsted School Home: Tilsley Park 3G (Rugby & Football) Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 3rd XI Berkhamsted School Home: War Memorial Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 4th XI Berkhamsted School Home: Lower Field Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 5th XI Berkhamsted School Home: Lower Field Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 U16 A Berkhamsted School Away: Main School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 U16 B Berkhamsted School Away: Main School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 U16 C Berkhamsted School Away: Main School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 U16 D Berkhamsted School Away: Main School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Berkhamsted School Away: Main School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Berkhamsted School Away: Main School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15C Berkhamsted School Away: Main School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15D Berkhamsted School Away: Main School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Berkhamsted School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B Berkhamsted School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14C Berkhamsted School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14D Berkhamsted School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U13A Caldicott Preparatory School Home: Upper Field Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U13B Caldicott Preparatory School Home: Upper Field Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U12A Caldicott Preparatory School Away Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U12B Caldicott Preparatory School Away Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U18A Magdalen College School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U18B Magdalen College School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U14B Magdalen College School Away: Banbury Road North (Oxford Hawks Hockey Club) Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 15:45 Boys-U14C Magdalen College School Away: Banbury Road North (Oxford Hawks Hockey Club) Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 16:00 Boys-U15A Magdalen College School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 16:00 Boys-U15B Magdalen College School Home Details
Cross Country 25/01/2022 tbc Senior Boys Oxfordshire County Championship Away Details
Cross Country 25/01/2022 tbc Inter Boys Oxfordshire County Championship Away Details
Cross Country 25/01/2022 tbc Junior Boys Oxfordshire County Championship Away Details
Hockey 26/01/2022 14:15 Boys-U13A Dragon School Away Details
Hockey 26/01/2022 14:15 Boys-U12A Dragon School Away Details
Hockey 26/01/2022 15:00 Boys-U13B Dragon School Away Details
Hockey 26/01/2022 15:00 Boys-U12B Dragon School Away Details
Hockey Sevens 26/01/2022 tbc Boys-U13A Dragon School Away Details
Hockey Sevens 26/01/2022 tbc Boys-U13B Dragon School Away Details
Hockey Sevens 26/01/2022 tbc Boys-U12A Dragon School Away Details
Hockey Sevens 26/01/2022 tbc Boys-U12B Dragon School Away Details
Fencing 27/01/2022 14:30 1st Harrow School Away Details
Fencing 27/01/2022 14:30 2nds Harrow School Away Details
Hockey 27/01/2022 15:30 Boys-U16A Dean Close School Home: Abingdon School Details
Basketball 27/01/2022 16:30 1st Magdalen College School Home: Abingdon School Details
Hockey 28/01/2022 tbc Boys-U13A County Championships N: Banbury Rd Details
Rowing 29/01/2022 Quintin Head Tideway Senior J18 Details
Football 29/01/2022 10:30 Boys-U14A Hampton School Home Details
Football 29/01/2022 10:30 Boys-U14B Hampton School Home Details
Football 29/01/2022 10:30 Boys-U14C Hampton School Home Details
Football 29/01/2022 10:30 Boys-U14D Hampton School Home Details
Football 29/01/2022 10:30 Boys-U13A Hampton School Away: 3G Football 12 yellow Details
Football 29/01/2022 10:30 Boys-U13B Hampton School Away: Football 3 Details
Football 29/01/2022 10:30 Boys-U12A Hampton School Away: Football 5 Details
Football 29/01/2022 10:30 Boys-U12B Hampton School Away: Football 4 Details
Football 29/01/2022 11:00 1st XI St Paul's School Away: Main School Details
Football 29/01/2022 11:00 2nd XI St Paul's School Away: Main School Details
Football 29/01/2022 11:00 3rd XI St Paul's School Away: Main School Details
Football 29/01/2022 11:00 4th XI St Paul's School Away: Main School Details
Football 29/01/2022 11:00 5th XI St Paul's School Away: Main School Details
Football 29/01/2022 11:00 U16 C St Paul's School Home: Lower Field Details
Football 29/01/2022 11:00 Boys-U15A St Paul's School Home: Cox's Field Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U15A Marlborough College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U15B Marlborough College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U14A Marlborough College Away Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U14B Marlborough College Away Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 U16 A St Paul's School Home: Waste Court Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 U16 B St Paul's School Home: Tilsley Park 3G (Rugby & Football) Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 U16 D St Paul's School Home: Lower Field Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B St Paul's School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15C St Paul's School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15D St Paul's School Home: Cox's Field Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 14:40 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 14:40 Boys-U18B Marlborough College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Away Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U16B Marlborough College Away Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 15:50 Boys-U18C Marlborough College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 15:50 Boys-U15C Marlborough College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 16:00 Boys-U14C Marlborough College Away Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 16:00 Boys-U13A Marlborough College Away Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 tbc Senior Boys Wellington Relays Away Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 tbc Inter Boys Wellington Relays Away Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 tbc Junior Boys Wellington Relays Away Details
Football 29/01/2022 tbc Boys-U13C Hampton School tbc Details
Football 29/01/2022 tbc Boys-U13D Hampton School tbc Details
Football 29/01/2022 tbc Boys-U12C Hampton School tbc Details
Football 29/01/2022 tbc Boys-U12D Hampton School tbc Details
Hockey 31/01/2022 tbc Boys-U12A County Championships Home: Tilsley Park Details
Cross Country 02/02/2022 tbc Senior Boys Bablake & King Henry VIII School Away: War Memorial Park Details
Water Polo 03/02/2022 14:45 1st Stowe School Home: Abingdon School Details
Fencing 03/02/2022 15:15 1st RGS, High Wycombe Away: Sports Hall Details
Basketball 03/02/2022 16:00 1st d'Overbroeck's College - Postponed Home: Sports Centre Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 tbc Boys-U14A County Championships N: Banbury Rd Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 13:00 Boys-U14C St Edward's School, Oxford Away: Main School Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 13:30 Boys-U15C St Edward's School, Oxford Away: Main School Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U16A St Edward's School, Oxford Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U16B St Edward's School, Oxford Home: Tilsley Park Details
Badminton 05/02/2022 14:00 1st Winchester College tbc Details
Badminton 05/02/2022 14:00 1st Wellington College tbc Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U13A Cothill House N: Bagley Wood Rd Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U12A Cothill House N: Bagley Wood Rd Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 1st XI Harrow School Home: Waste Court Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 2nd XI Harrow School Home: Tilsley Park 3G (Rugby & Football) Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 3rd XI Harrow School Home: War Memorial Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 4th XI Harrow School Home: Lower Field Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 5th XI Harrow School Home: Lower Field Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 U16 A Harrow School Away: Main School and Reception Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 U16 B Harrow School Away: Main School and Reception Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 U16 C Harrow School Away: Main School and Reception Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 U16 D Harrow School Away: Main School and Reception Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Harrow School Away: Main School and Reception Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U15B Harrow School Away: Main School and Reception Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U15C Harrow School Away: Main School and Reception Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U15D Harrow School Away: Main School and Reception Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A Harrow School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U14B Harrow School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U14C Harrow School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U14D Harrow School Home: Cox's Field Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A St Edward's School, Oxford Away: Main School Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U15B St Edward's School, Oxford Away: Main School Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18A St Edward's School, Oxford Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18C St Edward's School, Oxford Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 15:45 Boys-U14A St Edward's School, Oxford Away: Main School Details
Hockey 05/02/2022 15:45 Boys-U14B St Edward's School, Oxford Away: Main School Details
Cross Country 08/02/2022 tbc Senior Boys Radley College Away Details
Cross Country 08/02/2022 tbc Inter Boys Radley College Away Details
Cross Country 08/02/2022 tbc Junior Boys Radley College Away Details
Hockey 09/02/2022 14:45 Boys-U13A New College School, Oxford Away Details
Hockey 09/02/2022 14:45 Boys-U12A New College School, Oxford Away Details
Football 09/02/2022 15:00 1st XI Pangbourne College Home Details
Football 09/02/2022 15:00 2nd XI Pangbourne College Home Details
Football 09/02/2022 15:00 3rd XI Pangbourne College Away Details
Football 09/02/2022 15:00 4th XI Pangbourne College Away Details
Rowing 10/02/2022 3rd Year J14 training match Vs St Edwards Abingdon School RC Details
Swimming 10/02/2022 14:00 Senior Boys Eton College Away Details
Swimming 10/02/2022 14:00 Inter Boys Eton College Away Details
Swimming 10/02/2022 14:30 Senior Boys Marlborough College N: Windsor SL4 6DW Details
Basketball 10/02/2022 17:00 1st Stowe School Away: Main Entrance Details
Rowing 12/02/2022 J15 J16 Training Match Possible Reading Blue Coat Abingdon School RC Details
Football 12/02/2022 10:30 Boys-U13A Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Football 12/02/2022 10:30 Boys-U13B Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Football 12/02/2022 10:30 Boys-U12A Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Football 12/02/2022 10:30 Boys-U12B Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Badminton 12/02/2022 14:00 2nd Bromsgrove School Home: Sports Centre Details
Hockey 16/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18B Bloxham School Away: Astro Turf Pitch 1 Details
Hockey 16/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18C Bloxham School Away: Astro Turf Pitch 2 Details
Hockey 16/02/2022 15:45 Boys-U18A Bloxham School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 16/02/2022 15:45 Boys-U16A Bloxham School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Rowing 19/02/2022 GB Junior trials until 20th February J18 Boston Lincs Details
Football 19/02/2022 14:15 1st XI Corinthian Casuals Home: Waste Court Details
Football 01/03/2022 14:30 1st XI Radley College Away: Main School Details
Football 01/03/2022 14:30 2nd XI Radley College Away: Main School Details
Football 01/03/2022 14:30 3rd XI Radley College Away: Main School Details
Football 01/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Radley College Home: Abingdon School Details
Football 01/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15B Radley College Home: Abingdon School Details
Hockey 01/03/2022 15:30 Boys-U12A Dragon School Away: Main School Details
Hockey 01/03/2022 15:45 Boys-U13A Dragon School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 01/03/2022 15:45 Boys-U13B Dragon School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 01/03/2022 15:45 Boys-U12B Dragon School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey Sevens 01/03/2022 tbc Boys-U13B Dragon School Home Details
Hockey Sevens 01/03/2022 tbc Boys-U12A Dragon School Away Details
Hockey Sevens 01/03/2022 tbc Boys-U12B Dragon School Home Details
Swimming 02/03/2022 13:00 Senior Boys Warwick School Away Details
Swimming 02/03/2022 13:00 Inter Boys Warwick School Away Details
Swimming 02/03/2022 13:00 Boys-U14A Warwick School Away Details
Cross Country 03/03/2022 14:00 Senior Boys Marlborough College Away Details
Cross Country 03/03/2022 14:00 Inter Boys Marlborough College Away Details
Cross Country 03/03/2022 14:00 Junior Boys Marlborough College Away Details
Netball 03/03/2022 16:00 1st VII St Helen & St Katharine Girls-U18A Away: Main School Details
Rowing 05/03/2022 Reading University Head Reading University BC Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U14C Radley College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U13A Radley College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 13:45 Boys-U18B Radley College Away: Main School Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 13:45 Boys-U18C Radley College Away: Main School Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 1st XI Tonbridge School Away: Main Entrance Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 2nd XI Tonbridge School Away: Main Entrance Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 3rd XI Tonbridge School Away: Main Entrance Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 4th XI Tonbridge School Away: Main Entrance Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 5th XI Tonbridge School Away: Main Entrance Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 U16 A Tonbridge School Home: Waste Court Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 U16 B Tonbridge School Home: Tilsley Park 3G (Rugby & Football) Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 U16 C Tonbridge School Home: Lower Field Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 U16 D Tonbridge School Home: Lower Field Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Tonbridge School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Tonbridge School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U15C Tonbridge School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U15D Tonbridge School Home: Cox's Field Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 14:45 Boys-U14A Radley College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 14:45 Boys-U14B Radley College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 15:00 Boys-U18A Radley College Away: Main School Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 15:00 Boys-U16B Radley College Away: Main School Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 16:00 Boys-U15B Radley College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 16:00 Boys-U15C Radley College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 16:15 Boys-U16A Radley College Away: Main School Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 16:15 Boys-U15A Radley College Away: Main School Details
Basketball 07/03/2022 16:30 1st Magdalen College School Away: MCS, Cowley Place, Oxford OX4 1DZ Details
Hockey 08/03/2022 15:15 Boys-U13A St Andrews Prep School Away Details
Hockey 08/03/2022 15:15 Boys-U12A St Andrews Prep School Away Details
Hockey Sevens 08/03/2022 15:15 Boys-U13A St Andrews Prep School Away Details
Hockey Sevens 08/03/2022 15:15 Boys-U13B St Andrews Prep School Away Details
Basketball 10/03/2022 16:15 U16 A Stowe School Home: Abingdon School Details
Cross Country 12/03/2022 tbc Senior Boys ESAA National Final (dependent on qualification) Away Details
Cross Country 12/03/2022 tbc Inter Boys ESAA National Final (dependent on qualification) Away Details
Cross Country 12/03/2022 tbc Junior Boys ESAA National Final (dependent on qualification) Away Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 11:20 Boys-U16A Brighton College N: Pitch 5 Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 12:00 Boys-U14A Wellingborough School N: Pitch 3 Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 12:40 Boys-U16A St Benedict's School N: Pitch 4 Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 13:20 Boys-U14A Hurstpierpoint College N: Pitch 5 Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Bedford Modern School N: Pitch 2 Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 14:40 Boys-U14A Woodlands School N: Pitch 1 Details
Rowing 14/03/2022 Schools Head of the River J15-J18 Barn Elms RC Details
Rowing 16/03/2022 National Junior Sculling Head 3rd year J14 Dorney Lake SL4 6QP Details
Football 16/03/2022 14:45 Boys-U13A Abingdon Preparatory School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 16/03/2022 14:45 Boys-U13B Abingdon Preparatory School Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 16/03/2022 14:45 Boys-U12A Abingdon Preparatory School Away Details
Football 16/03/2022 14:45 Boys-U12B Abingdon Preparatory School Away Details
Basketball 17/03/2022 16:00 8th Radley College Home: Abingdon School Details
Rowing 19/03/2022 FASBC Boatclub Dinner OX14 1DE Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 10:30 Boys-U13A Bloxham School Away Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 10:30 Boys-U13B Bloxham School Away Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 10:30 Boys-U12A Bloxham School Away Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 10:30 Boys-U12B Bloxham School Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 11:00 Boys-U14E Epsom College Away: Main School Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U16A Cheltenham College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U16B Cheltenham College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U15A Cheltenham College Away: Cotswold Astroturf Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U15B Cheltenham College Away: Linton Astroturf Pitch Details
Cross Country 19/03/2022 14:30 Senior Boys South East Schools Championship Away Details
Cross Country 19/03/2022 14:30 Inter Boys South East Schools Championship Away Details
Cross Country 19/03/2022 14:30 Junior Boys South East Schools Championship Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 1st XI Epsom College Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 2nd XI Epsom College Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 3rd XI Epsom College Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 4th XI Epsom College Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 5th XI Epsom College Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 6th XI Epsom College Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 U16 A Epsom College Home: Waste Court Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 U16 B Epsom College Home: Tilsley Park 3G (Rugby & Football) Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 U16 C Epsom College Home: Lower Field Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 U16 D Epsom College Home: Lower Field Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Epsom College Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15B Epsom College Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15C Epsom College Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15D Epsom College Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15E Epsom College Home: Cox's Field Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A Epsom College Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U14B Epsom College Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U14C Epsom College Away Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U14D Epsom College Away Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15C Cheltenham College Away: Cotswold Astroturf Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U14C Cheltenham College Away: Linton Astroturf Pitch Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 14:50 Boys-U18A Cheltenham College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 14:50 Boys-U18B Cheltenham College Home: Tilsley Park Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 15:30 Boys-U14A Cheltenham College Away: Cotswold Astroturf Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 15:30 Boys-U14B Cheltenham College Away: Linton Astroturf Pitch Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 16:00 Boys-U18C Cheltenham College Home: Tilsley Park Details