Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opponent Venue Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:30 3rd Year Training Home: War Memorial Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:30 U13 A XIII Training Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:30 U13 B Training Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:30 U12 A XII Training Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:30 U12 B Training Home: Upper Field Details
Badminton 18/09/2021 14:00 1st Wellington College Home: Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 1st XV Berkhamsted School Away: Chesham Fields Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 2nd XV Berkhamsted School Away: Chesham Fields Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 3rd XV Berkhamsted School Away: Chesham Fields Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 U16 A Berkhamsted School Home: Waste Court Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 U16 B Berkhamsted School Home: War Memorial Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 U15 A Berkhamsted School Away: Chesham Fields Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 U15 B Berkhamsted School Away: Chesham Fields Details
Cross Country 19/09/2021 tbc Senior Boys Longworth 10km Away: Longworth OX13 Details
Cross Country 21/09/2021 14:30 Inter Boys Abingdon Relays Home: Cox's Field Details
Cross Country 21/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U15A Watford Grammar School for Boys - Cancelled Home: Cox's Field Details
Cross Country 21/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U15A Radley College Home Details
Cross Country 21/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U15B Radley College Home Details
Cross Country 21/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U15C Radley College Home Details
Cross Country 21/09/2021 14:30 Junior Boys Abingdon Relays Home: Cox's Field Details
Cross Country 21/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U13A Abingdon Relays Home: Cox's Field Details
Cross Country 21/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U13A Watford Grammar School for Boys - Cancelled Home: Cox's Field Details
Badminton 22/09/2021 15:00 1st Magdalen College School Home: Sports Centre Details
Football 22/09/2021 15:00 1st XI The Harrodian School Home: Tilsley Park 3G (Rugby & Football) Details
Badminton 22/09/2021 16:00 2nd Magdalen College School Away: Sports Hall and Milham Ford Details
Golf 23/09/2021 12:00 1st Bradfield College tbc Details
Swimming 23/09/2021 14:00 Senior Boys ESSA qualifying Home: Abingdon School Details
Swimming 23/09/2021 14:00 1st St Helen & St Katharine Home: Abingdon School Details
Swimming 23/09/2021 14:00 Inter Boys ESSA qualifying Home: Abingdon School Details
Swimming 23/09/2021 14:00 Junior Boys ESSA qualifying Home: Abingdon School Details
Swimming 23/09/2021 14:30 Girls-U15A St Helen & St Katharine Home: Abingdon School Details
Swimming 23/09/2021 14:30 Girls-U15A Headington School Home Details
Swimming 23/09/2021 14:30 Girls-U13A St Helen & St Katharine Home: Abingdon School Details
Swimming 23/09/2021 14:30 Girls-U13A Headington School Home Details
Basketball 23/09/2021 15:30 1st Radley College Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 10:30 3rd Year Training Matches Home: War Memorial Details
Basketball 28/09/2021 15:30 U16 A Stowe School Away: Drayson Sports Hall Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 14:15 U13 A XIII Abingdon Preparatory School Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 14:15 U13 B Abingdon Preparatory School Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 14:15 U12 A XII Abingdon Preparatory School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 14:15 U12 B Abingdon Preparatory School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 15:00 1st XV Bloxham School Away: Main Entrance Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 15:00 4th XV Bloxham School Away: Main Entrance Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 15:00 U16 C Bloxham School Away: Main Entrance Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 15:30 2nd XV Burford School Home: Waste Court Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 15:30 U15 B Burford School Home: Lower Field Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 16:00 U15 A St Edward's School, Oxford Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 30/09/2021 15:00 U14 B Burford School Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 1st XV Reading Blue Coat School Home: Waste Court Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 3rd XV Reading Blue Coat School Home: War Memorial Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U16 A Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U16 B Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U15 A Reading Blue Coat School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U15 C Reading Blue Coat School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U14 A Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U14 C Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U14 D Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U13 A XIII Reading Blue Coat School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U13 B Reading Blue Coat School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U12 A XII Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 15:00 U12 B Reading Blue Coat School Away Details
Shooting 04/10/2021 17:00 A Team Michaelmas League Round 1 & 2 (deadline) Home: Abingdon School Details
Shooting 04/10/2021 17:00 B Team Michaelmas League Round 1 & 2 (deadline) Home: Abingdon School Details
Golf 05/10/2021 11:00 1st St Edward's School, Oxford tbc Details
Basketball 05/10/2021 15:30 1st Stowe School Away: Drayson Sports Hall Details
Swimming 07/10/2021 14:00 Senior Boys Charterhouse Away: Main School Details
Swimming 07/10/2021 14:00 Inter Boys Charterhouse Away: Main School Details
Badminton 09/10/2021 14:00 1st Harrow School Away: Sports Centre Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:00 U13 A XIII Oratory Prep School Away Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:00 U13 B Oratory Prep School Away Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:00 U12 A XII Oratory Prep School Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:00 U12 B Oratory Prep School Home: Upper Field Details
Fencing 09/10/2021 14:30 1st Winchester College Away: Main School Details
Fencing 09/10/2021 14:30 2nds Winchester College Away Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 1st XV Sherborne School Home: Waste Court Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 2nd XV Sherborne School Home: War Memorial Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 3rd XV Sherborne School Home: Lower Field Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 4th XV Sherborne School Home Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U16 A Sherborne School Away Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U16 B Sherborne School Away Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U16 C Sherborne School Away Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U15 A Sherborne School Away Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U15 B Sherborne School Away Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U15 C Sherborne School Away Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U15 D Sherborne School Away Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U14 A Sherborne School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U14 B Sherborne School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U14 C Sherborne School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:30 U14 D Sherborne School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 15/10/2021 15:30 3rd XV Exeter School Away: 1st XV Rugby Details
Rowing 18/10/2021 UK based training Camp TBC Senior and possibly J16 Starts: Finishes 24/10/21 Goring Gap BC Details
Rugby Union 18/10/2021 15:00 U14 A Cathedral School, Llandaff Away Details
Rugby Union 18/10/2021 15:00 U14 B Cathedral School, Llandaff Away Details
Rugby Union 18/10/2021 16:00 U15 A Cathedral School, Llandaff Away Details
Rugby Union 18/10/2021 16:00 U15 B Cathedral School, Llandaff Away Details
Shooting 18/10/2021 17:00 A Team Michaelmas League Round 3 (deadline) Home Details
Shooting 18/10/2021 17:00 B Team Michaelmas League Round 3 (deadline) Home Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 15:00 U15 A Christ College Away Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 15:00 U15 B Christ College Away Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 15:00 U14 A Christ College Away Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2021 15:00 U14 B Christ College Away Details
Rugby Union 03/11/2021 14:30 U13 A XIII Dragon School Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 03/11/2021 14:30 U13 B Dragon School Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 03/11/2021 14:30 U13 B Dragon School Home Details
Rugby Union 03/11/2021 14:30 U12 A XII Dragon School Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 03/11/2021 14:30 U12 B Dragon School Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 03/11/2021 14:30 U12 B Dragon School Away Details
Fencing 04/11/2021 15:30 1st Eton College Home: Sports Centre Details
Fencing 04/11/2021 15:30 2nds Eton College Home: Sports Centre Details
Basketball 04/11/2021 16:00 1st d'Overbroeck's College Home: Sports Centre Details
Fencing 06/11/2021 14:00 1st Charterhouse Away Details
Fencing 06/11/2021 14:00 2nds Charterhouse Away Details
Squash 06/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U18A Radley College Away Details
Squash 06/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U18B Radley College Away Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:15 1st XV Eton College Home: Waste Court Details
Badminton 06/11/2021 14:30 1st Stowe School Away: Drayson Sports Hall Details
Badminton 06/11/2021 14:30 2nd Stowe School Home: Sports Centre Details
Badminton 06/11/2021 14:30 2nd Stowe School Mixed-U18B Home: Sports Centre Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 2nd XV Eton College Home: War Memorial Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 3rd XV Eton College Home: Lower Field Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 4th XV Eton College Home: Lower Field Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U16 A Eton College Away Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U16 B Eton College Away Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U16 C Eton College Away Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U15 A Eton College Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U15 B Eton College Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U15 C Eton College Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U15 D Eton College Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U14 A Eton College Away Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U14 B Eton College Away Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U14 C Eton College Away Details
Rugby Union 06/11/2021 14:30 U14 D Eton College Away Details
Cross Country 10/11/2021 14:00 Senior Boys Oxford City Schools Championship Away Details
Cross Country 10/11/2021 14:00 Inter Boys Oxford City Schools Championship Away Details
Cross Country 10/11/2021 14:00 Junior Boys Oxford City Schools Championship Away Details
Fencing 10/11/2021 14:30 2nds Stowe School Home: Sports Centre Details
Fencing 10/11/2021 14:50 1st Stowe School Home: Sports Centre Details
Cross Country 10/11/2021 tbc Senior Boys St Albans Away: 160 Harpenden Rd Details
Basketball 11/11/2021 16:15 1st Stowe School Home: Sports Centre Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 10:30 U13 A XIII Abingdon Preparatory School Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 10:30 U13 B Abingdon Preparatory School Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 10:30 U12 A XII Abingdon Preparatory School Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 10:30 U12 B Abingdon Preparatory School Away: Main School Details
Badminton 13/11/2021 14:00 1st Radley College Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 1st XV Radley College Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 2nd XV Radley College Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 3rd XV Radley College Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 4th XV Radley College Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U16 A Radley College Home: Waste Court Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U16 B Radley College Home Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U16 C Radley College Home Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U15 A Radley College Away Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U15 B Radley College Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U15 C Radley College Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U15 D Radley College Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U14 A Radley College Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U14 B Radley College Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U14 C Radley College Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 U14 D Radley College Home: Cox's Field Details
Cross Country 13/11/2021 tbc Junior Boys ESAA Regional Round (dependent on qualification) tbc Details
Cross Country 13/11/2021 tbc Boys-U13A ESAA Regional Round (dependent on qualification) tbc Details
Shooting 15/11/2021 17:00 A Team Michaelmas League Round 4 (deadline) Home Details
Shooting 15/11/2021 17:00 B Team Michaelmas League Round 4 (deadline) Home Details
Swimming 16/11/2021 15:00 Senior Boys Stowe School Away: Swimming Pool Details
Swimming 16/11/2021 15:00 Inter Boys Stowe School Away: Swimming Pool Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2021 15:00 4th XV The Oratory School Home: Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2021 15:00 U16 A The Oratory School Home: Waste Court Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2021 15:00 U16 C The Oratory School Home: Lower Field Details
Cross Country 18/11/2021 14:00 Senior Boys Harrow Away Details
Cross Country 18/11/2021 14:00 Inter Boys Harrow Away Details
Cross Country 18/11/2021 14:00 Junior Boys Harrow Away Details
Basketball 18/11/2021 16:30 U16 A Stowe School Home: Abingdon School Details
Rowing 20/11/2021 FASBC Quiz and Curry Night TBC OX14 1DE Details
Cross Country 21/11/2021 tbc Senior Boys Eynsham 10km Away: Eynsham Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 14:30 U13 A XIII Moulsford Preparatory School Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 14:30 U13 B Moulsford Preparatory School Away: Main School Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 14:30 U12 A XII Moulsford Preparatory School Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 14:30 U12 B Moulsford Preparatory School Home: Upper Field Details
Basketball 25/11/2021 16:00 1st Radley College Home: Sports Centre Details
Swimming 27/11/2021 09:00 Senior Boys ESSA finals Away: London E20 2AQ Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U15 A RGS, Guildford Away: Bradstone Brook Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U15 B RGS, Guildford Away: Bradstone Brook Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U15 C RGS, Guildford Away: Bradstone Brook Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U15 D RGS, Guildford Away: Bradstone Brook Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U14 A RGS, Guildford Home: Waste Court Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U14 B RGS, Guildford Home: War Memorial Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U14 C RGS, Guildford Home: Lower Field Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U14 D RGS, Guildford Home Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U13 A XIII RGS, Guildford Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U13 B RGS, Guildford Home: Upper Field Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U12 A XII RGS, Guildford Away: Bradstone Brook Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 10:30 U12 B RGS, Guildford Away: Bradstone Brook Details
Badminton 27/11/2021 14:00 1st Winchester College Home: Abingdon School Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 14:15 1st XV RGS, Guildford Home: Waste Court Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 14:15 2nd XV RGS, Guildford Home: War Memorial Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 14:15 3rd XV RGS, Guildford Home: Lower Field Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 14:15 4th XV RGS, Guildford Home Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 14:15 U16 A RGS, Guildford Away: Bradstone Brook Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 14:15 U16 B RGS, Guildford Away: Bradstone Brook Details
Rugby Union 27/11/2021 14:15 U16 C RGS, Guildford Away: Bradstone Brook Details
Fencing 27/11/2021 14:30 1st Dauntsey's School Home: Sports Centre Details
Fencing 27/11/2021 14:30 2nds Dauntsey's School Home: Sports Centre Details
Rowing 28/11/2021 Wallingford Fours and Eights Head J16-J18 Wallingford RC Details
Shooting 29/11/2021 17:00 A Team Michaelmas League Round 5 (deadline) Home Details
Shooting 29/11/2021 17:00 B Team Michaelmas League Round 5 (deadline) Home Details
Fencing 02/12/2021 14:45 1st Radley College Home: Sports Centre Details
Fencing 02/12/2021 14:45 2nds Radley College Home: Sports Centre Details
Rugby Union 02/12/2021 16:30 U13 A XIII Magdalen College School Home: Tilsley Park 3G (Rugby & Football) Details
Rugby Union 02/12/2021 16:30 U13 B Magdalen College School Home: Tilsley Park 3G (Rugby & Football) Details
Rugby Union 02/12/2021 16:30 U12 A XII Magdalen College School Away: MCS, Cowley Place, Oxford OX4 1DZ Details
Rugby Union 02/12/2021 16:30 U12 B Magdalen College School Away: MCS, Cowley Place, Oxford OX4 1DZ Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 13:30 1st XV Bedford School Away Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 13:30 2nd XV Bedford School Away Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 13:30 3rd XV Bedford School Away Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 13:30 4th XV Bedford School Away Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 13:30 U14 A Bedford School Away Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 13:30 U14 B Bedford School Away Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 13:30 U14 C Bedford School Away Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 13:30 U14 D Bedford School Away Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:30 U16 A Bedford School Home: Waste Court Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:30 U16 B Bedford School Home: Lower Field Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:30 U16 C Bedford School Home Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:30 U15 A Bedford School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:30 U15 B Bedford School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:30 U15 C Bedford School Home: Cox's Field Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:30 U15 D Bedford School Home: Cox's Field Details
Cross Country 04/12/2021 tbc Junior Boys ESAA National Cup Final (dependent on qualification) tbc Details
Cross Country 04/12/2021 tbc Boys-U13A ESAA National Cup Final (dependent on qualification) tbc Details
Rowing 13/12/2021 Training Boathouse Senior and possibly J16. Starts. Ends 17/12/21 Abingdon School RC Details
Rowing 17/12/2021 Training Boathouse ends Abingdon School RC Details