Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opponent Venue Details
Rowing 24/05/2024 National Schools Regatta J14 A-C Dorney Lake SL4 6QP Details
Rowing 25/05/2024 National Schools Regatta J15 A-C J16 A-B 1st 2nd and 3rd VIII Dorney Lake SL4 6QP Details
Rowing 26/05/2024 National Schools Regatta J18 Details
Rowing 30/05/2024 1st VIII potential Henley group training and selection till 31st May Details
Rowing 31/05/2024 1st VIII Potential Henley Group Training Details
Rowing 01/06/2024 Metropolitan Regatta 1st VIII HRR potential group Dorney Lake SL4 6QP Details
Cricket 05/06/2024 14:15 U13A St Hugh's School Away Details
Cricket 05/06/2024 14:15 U13C St Hugh's School Away Details
Cricket 05/06/2024 14:15 U13D St Hugh's School Away Details
Cricket 05/06/2024 14:15 U12A St Hugh's School Home: Upper Field Details
Cricket 08/06/2024 11:30 1st XI Bedford School Away: Bedford Sch - 1st XI Cricket Pitch Details
Tennis 08/06/2024 14:00 1st VIII OXIST Away Details
Tennis 08/06/2024 14:00 2nd VIII OXIST Away Details
Tennis 08/06/2024 14:00 3rd VIII OXIST Away Details
Tennis 08/06/2024 14:00 U15 A OXIST Away Details
Tennis 08/06/2024 14:00 U15 B OXIST Away Details
Tennis 08/06/2024 14:00 U15 C OXIST Away Details
Tennis 08/06/2024 14:00 U14 A OXIST Home: Tilsley Park Details
Tennis 08/06/2024 14:00 U14 B OXIST Home: Tilsley Park Details
Tennis 08/06/2024 14:00 U14 C OXIST Home: Tilsley Park Details
Cricket 08/06/2024 14:15 2nd XI Bedford School Home: War Memorial Details
Cricket 08/06/2024 14:15 U15A Bedford School Away: Bedford Sch - 2nd XI Cricket Pitch Details
Cricket 08/06/2024 14:15 U15B Bedford School Away: Bedford Sch - Pemberley Cricket Pitch Details
Cricket 08/06/2024 14:15 U15C Bedford School Away: Bedford Sch - School Cricket Pitch Details
Cricket 08/06/2024 14:15 U14A Bedford School Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 08/06/2024 14:15 U14B Bedford School Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 08/06/2024 14:15 U14C Bedford School Home: Cox's Field Details
Tennis 11/06/2024 14:00 U15 A Eton Junior Pairs Away: Eton Details
Cricket 12/06/2024 14:15 U12A Abingdon Preparatory School Away: Main School Details
Cricket 12/06/2024 14:15 U12B Abingdon Preparatory School Away: Main School Details
Fencing 12/06/2024 15:00 Boys-U18A St Edward's School, Oxford Home Details
Athletics 13/06/2024 Radley Multi Event Details
Athletics 13/06/2024 14:30 Athletics Radley College Away: Main School Details
Cricket 14/06/2024 11:00 1st XI OA's Home: War Memorial Details
Rowing 15/06/2024 Marlow Town Regatta J14 J15 J16 J18 Marlow RC Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 1st XI Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Home: War Memorial Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 2nd XI Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Away: A Square Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 U15A Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 U15B Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 U15C Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 U14A Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Away: B Square Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 U14B Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Away: Parks grass square Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 U14C Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Away: Pennes Astro Wicket Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 U13A Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 U13B Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 U12A Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Home: Upper Field Details
Cricket 15/06/2024 11:00 U12B Haberdashers' Elstree Schools Home: Lower Field Details
Tennis 15/06/2024 11:00 1st VIII Warwick School Away Details
Tennis 15/06/2024 11:00 2nd VIII Warwick School Away Details
Tennis 15/06/2024 11:00 U15 A Warwick School Away Details
Tennis 15/06/2024 11:00 U15 B Warwick School Away Details
Tennis 15/06/2024 11:00 U15 C Warwick School Away Details
Tennis 15/06/2024 11:00 U14 A Warwick School Home: Tennis Courts (MUSA) Details
Tennis 15/06/2024 11:00 U14 B Warwick School Home: Tennis Courts (MUSA) Details
Tennis 15/06/2024 11:00 U13 A Warwick School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Tennis 15/06/2024 11:00 U12 A Warwick School Home: Tilsley Park Details
Golf 18/06/2024 13:00 1st St Edward's School, Oxford N: Heath Details
Tennis 19/06/2024 13:00 1st VIII St George's Cup Away: Cowley Pl Details
Cricket 20/06/2024 11:30 1st XI Marylebone Cricket Club (MCC) Home: War Memorial Details
Rowing 22/06/2024 Marlow Regatta 1st VIII and J16A J15 A and B J14 A Dorney Lake SL4 6QP Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 12:00 1st XI Magdalen College School Away Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 2nd XI Magdalen College School Home: War Memorial Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 U15A Magdalen College School Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 U15B Magdalen College School Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 U15C Magdalen College School Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 U14A Magdalen College School Away Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 U14B Magdalen College School Away Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 U14C Magdalen College School Away Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 U13A Magdalen College School Home: Abingdon Prep School Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 U13B Magdalen College School Home: Abingdon Prep School Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 U12A Magdalen College School Home: Upper Field Details
Cricket 22/06/2024 13:00 U12B Magdalen College School Home: Lower Field Details
Tennis 22/06/2024 14:00 1st VIII Bradfield College Away: Floodlit Clay Courts Details
Tennis 22/06/2024 14:00 2nd VIII Bradfield College Away: Floodlit Clay Courts Details
Tennis 22/06/2024 14:00 U15 A Bradfield College Away: AWP 1 Details
Tennis 22/06/2024 14:00 U15 B Bradfield College Away: AWP 1 Details
Tennis 22/06/2024 14:00 U15 C Bradfield College Away: AWP 1 Details
Tennis 22/06/2024 14:00 U14 A Bradfield College Away: AWP 1 Details
Tennis 22/06/2024 14:00 U14 B Bradfield College Away: AWP 2 Details
Tennis 22/06/2024 14:00 U14 C Bradfield College Away: AWP 2 Details
Athletics 22/06/2024 14:15 Marlborough Details
Athletics 22/06/2024 14:30 Athletics Marlborough College Away: Main School Details
Rowing 23/06/2024 BASHER 2 J14-J15 B-D Dorney Lake SL4 6QP Details
Tennis 24/06/2024 10:30 1st VIII MCS Tennis Festival Day 1 tbc Details
Tennis 25/06/2024 10:30 1st VIII MCS Tennis Festival Day 2 tbc Details
Climbing 26/06/2024 09:00 Boys-U18A Stronghold boulder competition Away: First Floor Details
Tennis 26/06/2024 10:30 U15 A MCS Tennis Festival Day 3 tbc Details
Tennis 27/06/2024 10:30 U15 A MCS Tennis Festival Day 4 tbc Details
Rowing 28/06/2024 Henley Regatta Qualifying Races Details
Rowing 29/06/2024 Reading Town J14 and J15 A/B Details
Tennis 29/06/2024 08:00 1st VIII ISTA Day 1 Away Details
Tennis 29/06/2024 08:00 U15 A ISTA Day 1 Away Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 10:30 U13A Warwick School Away Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 10:30 U13B Warwick School Away Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 10:30 U12A Warwick School Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 10:30 U12B Warwick School Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 11:00 1st XI Warwick School Away Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 12:30 2nd XI Warwick School Home: War Memorial Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 12:30 3rd XI Warwick School Home: Lower Field Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 14:00 U15A Warwick School Away Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 14:00 U15B Warwick School Away Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 14:00 U15C Warwick School Away: Main School Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 14:00 U14A Warwick School Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 14:00 U14B Warwick School Home: Cox's Field Details
Cricket 29/06/2024 14:00 U14C Warwick School Home: Cox's Field Details
Tennis 29/06/2024 14:00 U15 B Pangbourne College Home Details
Tennis 29/06/2024 14:00 U14 B Pangbourne College Home Details
Rowing 30/06/2024 GB v France J16 Match Selection Trials NWSC, Nottingham Details
Tennis 30/06/2024 08:00 1st VIII ISTA Day 2 Away Details
Tennis 30/06/2024 08:00 U15 A ISTA Day 2 Away Details
Rowing 01/07/2024 Henley Royal Regatta 1st VIII training Details
Tennis 01/07/2024 08:00 1st VIII ISTA Day 3 Away Details
Tennis 01/07/2024 08:00 U15 A ISTA Day 3 Away Details
Tennis 01/07/2024 08:00 U13 A ISTA Day 3 Away Details
Rowing 02/07/2024 Henley Royal Regatta 2nd to 7th Henley Royal Regatta Details
Rowing 02/07/2024 Henley Royal Regatta 3rd and 4th year trip Leander Club RG9 2LP Details
Tennis 02/07/2024 08:00 1st VIII ISTA Day 4 Away Details
Tennis 02/07/2024 08:00 U15 A ISTA Day 4 Away Details
Tennis 02/07/2024 08:00 U13 A ISTA Day 4 Away Details
Rowing 12/07/2024 GB Rowing Final Crew Formation 12th-16th (Invite Only) NWSC, Nottingham Details
Rowing 15/07/2024 GB v France J16 Training Camp and Match 15th-18th France Details
Rugby Union 31/08/2024 11:00 1st XV Bloxham School Home: Waste Court Details