Display: Events this week | Events this month | Events next month

Wednesday 26 February
Year 7 & 8 Football – U13B IX and U12B IX vs CCCS (H) 14:30 Abingdon Preparatory School, Josca’s House, Kingston Rd, Abingdon OX13 5NX, UK iCal
Year 6 & 8 Football – U13A XI & U11A IX vs Bruern Abbey (H). 14:30 Abingdon Preparatory School, Josca’s House, Kingston Rd, Abingdon OX13 5NX, UK iCal
Year 5 & 7 Football – U12A IX and U10A VII vs Bruern Abbey (A) 14:30 Bruern Abbey School, Chesterton House, Chesterton, Bicester OX26 1UY, UK iCal
Thursday 27 February
Year 3 Football – U8A, B, C & D VI vs Christ Church CS (A) 15:15 Christ Church Cathedral School, Brewer St, Oxford OX1 1QW Brewer St, Oxford OX1 1QW, UK iCal
Year 4 Football – U9A, B, C & D VII vs Christ Church CS (H) 15:15 Abingdon Preparatory School, Josca’s House, Kingston Rd, Abingdon OX13 5NX, UK iCal
Friday 28 February
Years R-8 Cross Country – Inter-House Cross Country (H) 13:30 Abingdon Preparatory School, Josca’s House, Kingston Rd, Abingdon OX13 5NX, UK iCal
Saturday 29 February
Year 7 & 8 Football – U13A & B XI and U12A & B IX vs Dragon School (A) 14:30 Dragon School, Bardwell Rd, Oxford OX2 6SS, UK iCal
Year 5 Football – U10A & B VII vs Dragon School (H) 14:30 Abingdon Preparatory School, Josca’s House, Kingston Rd, Abingdon OX13 5NX, UK iCal
Monday 2 March
AS – Academic Scholarship exams/interviews for 2020 entry All Day Event iCal
Year 3-8 Cross Country – Oratory Prep. Cross Country (A) 13:00 The Oratory Preparatory School, Reading RG8 7SF, UK iCal
Tuesday 3 March
AS – Academic Scholarship exams/interviews for 2020 entry All Day Event iCal
Y8 (8A & 8M) Parents’ Evening 17:20 APS Hall iCal
Wednesday 4 March
AS – Academic Scholarship exams/interviews for 2020 entry All Day Event iCal
9.30 Reception 2020 observation morning. 09:30 iCal
Year 6 Hockey – U11A, B, C & D VII vs Dragon School (A) 14:15 Dragon School, Bardwell Rd, Oxford OX2 6SS, UK iCal
Year 8 Football – U13A, B & C XI vs Moulsford (H) 14:30 Abingdon Preparatory School, Josca’s House, Kingston Rd, Abingdon OX13 5NX, UK iCal
Year 7 & 8 Hockey – U13D & U12D VII vs St Hugh’s (H) 14:30 Abingdon Preparatory School, Josca’s House, Kingston Rd, Abingdon OX13 5NX, UK iCal
Year 7 Football – U12A, B & C IX vs Moulsford (A) 14:30 Moulsford Preparatory School, Moulsford, Wallingford OX10 9HR, UK iCal
Thursday 5 March
AS – Academic Scholarship exams/interviews for 2020 entry All Day Event iCal
« February 2020 » loading...
M T W T F S S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
Export Full Calendar Export Filtered Calendar