Hockey |
19/04/2024 |
16:30 |
U16A |
Eltham College |
Home: Tilsley Park |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
10:30 |
U13A |
Training Match |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
10:30 |
U13B |
Training Match |
Home: Lower Field |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
10:30 |
U12A |
Training Match |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
10:30 |
U12B |
Training Match |
Home: Lower Field |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
11:00 |
1st XI |
Bromsgrove School |
Away: 1st XI Cricket |
Details |
Rowing |
20/04/2024 |
12:15 |
|
BASHER 1 J14 A and B J15 A B C J16 A B J18 B |
Dorney Lake SL4 6QP |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
2nd XI |
Bromsgrove School |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
3rd XI |
Bromsgrove School |
N: Winterfold School |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
U15A |
Bromsgrove School |
Away: Gnarled Oak |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
U15B |
Bromsgrove School |
Away: New Field Cricket Pitch |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
U15C |
Bromsgrove School |
Away: Lower Charford Cricket Pitch |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
U14A |
Bromsgrove School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
U14B |
Bromsgrove School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
U14C |
Bromsgrove School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Tennis |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
1st VIII |
Radley College |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Tennis |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
2nd VIII |
Radley College |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Tennis |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
3rd VIII |
Radley College |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Tennis |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
U16 A |
Radley College |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Tennis |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 A |
Radley College |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Tennis |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 B |
Radley College |
Home: Abingdon School |
Details |
Tennis |
20/04/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 A |
Radley College |
Home: Abingdon School |
Details |
Tennis |
20/04/2024 |
tbc |
U15 C |
Radley College |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
20/04/2024 |
tbc |
U14 B |
Radley College |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
20/04/2024 |
tbc |
U14 C |
Radley College |
Home |
Details |
Rowing |
21/04/2024 |
|
|
GB Pairs Trials |
|
Details |
Netball |
22/04/2024 |
16:15 |
1st VII |
St Helen & St Katharine |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Tennis |
24/04/2024 |
14:00 |
1st VIII |
Claires Court School |
Home: Abingdon School |
Details |
Cricket |
24/04/2024 |
14:30 |
1st XI |
St Bartholomew's School |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Hockey |
24/04/2024 |
15:30 |
1st XI |
Bradfield College |
N: Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park |
Details |
Athletics |
25/04/2024 |
14:30 |
|
Radley Relays |
Radley College, Oxfordshire, OX14 2HR |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
1st XI |
Berkhamsted School |
Away: Chesham Fields |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
2nd XI |
Berkhamsted School |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
3rd XI |
Berkhamsted School |
Away: Chesham Fields |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U15A |
Berkhamsted School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U15B |
Berkhamsted School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U15C |
Berkhamsted School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U14A |
Berkhamsted School |
Away: Chesham Fields |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U14B |
Berkhamsted School |
Away: Chesham Fields |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U14C |
Berkhamsted School |
Away: Chesham Fields |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U13A |
Berkhamsted School |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U13B |
Berkhamsted School |
Home: Lower Field |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U12A |
Berkhamsted School |
Away: Haslam Playing Fields |
Details |
Cricket |
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U12B |
Berkhamsted School |
Away: Haslam Playing Fields |
Details |
Tennis |
27/04/2024 |
14:00 |
1st VIII |
ISL Round 1 |
Away: B3022 |
Details |
Tennis |
27/04/2024 |
14:30 |
U15 A |
Rugby School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
27/04/2024 |
14:30 |
U15 B |
Rugby School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
27/04/2024 |
14:30 |
U15 C |
Rugby School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
27/04/2024 |
14:30 |
U14 A |
Rugby School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
27/04/2024 |
14:30 |
U14 B |
Rugby School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
27/04/2024 |
14:30 |
U14 C |
Rugby School |
Home |
Details |
Cricket |
30/04/2024 |
14:15 |
U15A |
Eton College |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Cricket |
01/05/2024 |
14:15 |
U13A |
St Andrew's Prep School, Berkshire |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
01/05/2024 |
14:15 |
U13B |
St Andrew's Prep School, Berkshire |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Cricket |
01/05/2024 |
14:15 |
U13C |
St Andrew's Prep School, Berkshire |
Home: Hockey Astros |
Details |
Tennis |
01/05/2024 |
15:30 |
1st VIII |
Stowe School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
01/05/2024 |
15:30 |
2nd VIII |
Stowe School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
01/05/2024 |
15:30 |
U16 A |
Stowe School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
01/05/2024 |
15:30 |
U15 A |
Stowe School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
01/05/2024 |
15:30 |
U14 A |
Stowe School |
Away |
Details |
Athletics |
02/05/2024 |
|
|
Achilies Relays |
|
Details |
Cricket |
02/05/2024 |
15:00 |
U14A |
King Alfred's Academy |
N: 9 Vicarage Hill |
Details |
Tennis |
02/05/2024 |
16:00 |
U13 A |
Magdalen College School |
Home: Abingdon School |
Details |
Rowing |
04/05/2024 |
|
|
Marlow Spring Cancelled by organisers due to flooded land - Cancelled |
Marlow RC |
Details |
Rowing |
05/05/2024 |
|
|
Wallingford Regatta J15A J16A J18A |
|
Details |
Athletics |
07/05/2024 |
|
|
English Schools Round 1 |
tilsley park |
Details |
Cricket |
08/05/2024 |
14:15 |
U13A |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
08/05/2024 |
14:15 |
U13B |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
08/05/2024 |
14:15 |
U12A |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
08/05/2024 |
14:15 |
U12B |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
08/05/2024 |
14:30 |
U13 A |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Tennis |
08/05/2024 |
14:30 |
U12 A |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Cricket |
08/05/2024 |
15:45 |
1st XI |
Stowe School |
Away: Main Entrance |
Details |
Cricket |
08/05/2024 |
15:45 |
2nd XI |
Stowe School |
Away: Main Entrance |
Details |
Cricket |
08/05/2024 |
15:45 |
3rd XI |
Stowe School |
Away: Main Entrance |
Details |
Cricket |
08/05/2024 |
15:45 |
4th XI |
Stowe School |
Away: Main Entrance |
Details |
Cricket |
08/05/2024 |
15:45 |
U15A |
Stowe School |
Away: Main Entrance |
Details |
Cricket |
08/05/2024 |
15:45 |
U14A |
Stowe School |
Away: Main Entrance |
Details |
Tennis |
09/05/2024 |
15:30 |
U13 A |
Cothill House |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Tennis |
09/05/2024 |
16:00 |
U15 A |
Magdalen College School |
Home: Abingdon School |
Details |
Athletics |
11/05/2024 |
|
|
Iffley Road |
|
Details |
Rowing |
11/05/2024 |
|
|
Bedford Regatta J14 A-D J15 A-C J16 A-B J18 A-B |
|
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
11:00 |
1st XI |
Cheltenham College |
Away: College Square |
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
2nd XI |
Cheltenham College |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
3rd XI |
Cheltenham College |
Away: Upper Reeves |
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
4th XI |
Cheltenham College |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U15A |
Cheltenham College |
Away: Tucker |
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U15B |
Cheltenham College |
Away: XT Gate |
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U15C |
Cheltenham College |
Away: Lower Reeves |
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U14A |
Cheltenham College |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U14B |
Cheltenham College |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U14C |
Cheltenham College |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U14D |
Cheltenham College |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Tennis |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
1st VIII |
ISL Round 2 |
tbc |
Details |
Tennis |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
1st VIII |
Stowe School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U16 A |
Stowe School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 A |
Stowe School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 B |
Stowe School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 A |
Stowe School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
11/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 B |
Stowe School |
Home |
Details |
Croquet |
12/05/2024 |
09:00 |
1st |
Southern Schools Croquet Championship |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
15/05/2024 |
14:30 |
U15A |
Shiplake College |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Cricket |
15/05/2024 |
14:30 |
U12A |
Cranford School |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Tennis |
16/05/2024 |
14:30 |
U15 A |
Faringdon Community College |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Croquet |
16/05/2024 |
16:30 |
1st |
Radley College |
N: Boham's Rd |
Details |
Tennis |
17/05/2024 |
15:00 |
Girls-U18A |
St Helen & St Katharine |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
10:00 |
U15B |
RGS, Guildford |
Away: Bradstone Brook |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
10:00 |
U13B |
RGS, Guildford |
Away: Bradstone Brook |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
11:00 |
1st XI |
RGS, Guildford |
Away: Bradstone Brook |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
11:00 |
2nd XI |
RGS, Guildford |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
11:00 |
3rd XI |
RGS, Guildford |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
11:00 |
U14A |
RGS, Guildford |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
11:00 |
U14B |
RGS, Guildford |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
11:00 |
U14C |
RGS, Guildford |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
11:00 |
U12A |
RGS, Guildford |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
11:00 |
U12B |
RGS, Guildford |
Home: Lower Field |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U15A |
RGS, Guildford |
Away: Bradstone Brook |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U15C |
RGS, Guildford |
Away: Stoke Park - Old Guildfordians |
Details |
Cricket |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U13A |
RGS, Guildford |
Away: Bradstone Brook |
Details |
Tennis |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
1st VIII |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
2nd VIII |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
3rd VIII |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 A |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 B |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 A |
Magdalen College School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 B |
Magdalen College School |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U13 A |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
18/05/2024 |
14:00 |
U12 A |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Athletics |
18/05/2024 |
14:30 |
|
Harrow |
|
Details |
Golf |
21/05/2024 |
14:00 |
1st |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
N: North Stoke |
Details |
Cricket |
22/05/2024 |
13:45 |
U13A |
Dragon School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
22/05/2024 |
13:45 |
U13B |
Dragon School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
22/05/2024 |
13:45 |
U13D |
Dragon School |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Cricket |
22/05/2024 |
13:45 |
U13E |
Dragon School |
Home: Lower Field |
Details |
Cricket |
22/05/2024 |
14:00 |
1st XI |
South Oxon Amateurs |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Cricket |
22/05/2024 |
14:15 |
U13C |
Dragon School |
Away |
Details |
Rowing |
24/05/2024 |
|
|
National Schools Regatta J14 A-C |
Dorney Lake SL4 6QP |
Details |
Rowing |
25/05/2024 |
|
|
National Schools Regatta J15 A-C J16 A-B J18 A-B |
Dorney Lake SL4 6QP |
Details |
Rowing |
26/05/2024 |
|
|
National Schools Regatta J18 |
|
Details |
Rowing |
29/05/2024 |
|
|
1st VIII potential Henley group training and selection till 31st May |
|
Details |
Rowing |
30/05/2024 |
|
|
1st VIII Potential Henley Group Training |
|
Details |
Rowing |
31/05/2024 |
|
|
1st VIII Potential Henley Group Training |
|
Details |
Rowing |
01/06/2024 |
|
|
Metropolitan Regatta 1st VIII HRR potential group |
Dorney Lake SL4 6QP |
Details |
Cricket |
05/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U13A |
St Hugh's School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
05/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U13C |
St Hugh's School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
05/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U13D |
St Hugh's School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
05/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U12A |
St Hugh's School |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Cricket |
08/06/2024 |
11:30 |
1st XI |
Bedford School |
Away: Bedford Sch - 1st XI Cricket Pitch |
Details |
Tennis |
08/06/2024 |
14:00 |
1st VIII |
OXIST |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
08/06/2024 |
14:00 |
2nd VIII |
OXIST |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
08/06/2024 |
14:00 |
3rd VIII |
OXIST |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
08/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 A |
OXIST |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
08/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 B |
OXIST |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
08/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 C |
OXIST |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
08/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 A |
OXIST |
Home: Tilsley Park |
Details |
Tennis |
08/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 B |
OXIST |
Home: Tilsley Park |
Details |
Tennis |
08/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 C |
OXIST |
Home: Tilsley Park |
Details |
Cricket |
08/06/2024 |
14:15 |
2nd XI |
Bedford School |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Cricket |
08/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U15A |
Bedford School |
Away: Bedford Sch - 2nd XI Cricket Pitch |
Details |
Cricket |
08/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U15B |
Bedford School |
Away: Bedford Sch - Pemberley Cricket Pitch |
Details |
Cricket |
08/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U15C |
Bedford School |
Away: Bedford Sch - School Cricket Pitch |
Details |
Cricket |
08/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U14A |
Bedford School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
08/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U14B |
Bedford School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
08/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U14C |
Bedford School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Tennis |
11/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 A |
Eton Junior Pairs |
Away: Eton |
Details |
Cricket |
12/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U12A |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Cricket |
12/06/2024 |
14:15 |
U12B |
Abingdon Preparatory School |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Athletics |
13/06/2024 |
|
|
Radley Multi Event |
|
Details |
Cricket |
14/06/2024 |
11:00 |
1st XI |
OA's |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Rowing |
15/06/2024 |
|
|
Marlow Town Regatta J14 J15 J16 J18 |
Marlow RC |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
1st XI |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
2nd XI |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Away: A Square |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U15A |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U15B |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U15C |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U14A |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Away: B Square |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U14B |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Away: Parks grass square |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U14C |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Away: Pennes Astro Wicket |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U13A |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U13B |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U12A |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Cricket |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U12B |
Haberdashers' Elstree Schools |
Home: Lower Field |
Details |
Tennis |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
1st VIII |
Warwick School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
2nd VIII |
Warwick School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U15 A |
Warwick School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U15 B |
Warwick School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U15 C |
Warwick School |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U14 A |
Warwick School |
Home: Tennis Courts (MUSA) |
Details |
Tennis |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U14 B |
Warwick School |
Home: Tennis Courts (MUSA) |
Details |
Tennis |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U13 A |
Warwick School |
Home: Tilsley Park |
Details |
Tennis |
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
U12 A |
Warwick School |
Home: Tilsley Park |
Details |
Tennis |
19/06/2024 |
13:00 |
1st VIII |
St George's Cup |
Away: Cowley Pl |
Details |
Cricket |
20/06/2024 |
11:30 |
1st XI |
Marylebone Cricket Club (MCC) |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Golf |
20/06/2024 |
16:00 |
1st |
ISGA Junior Open |
N: Abingdon OX14 |
Details |
Rowing |
22/06/2024 |
|
|
Marlow Regatta 1st VIII and J16A J15 A and B J14 A |
Dorney Lake SL4 6QP |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
12:00 |
1st XI |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
2nd XI |
Magdalen College School |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
U15A |
Magdalen College School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
U15B |
Magdalen College School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
U15C |
Magdalen College School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
U14A |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
U14B |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
U14C |
Magdalen College School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
U13A |
Magdalen College School |
Home: Abingdon Prep School |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
U13B |
Magdalen College School |
Home: Abingdon Prep School |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
U12A |
Magdalen College School |
Home: Upper Field |
Details |
Cricket |
22/06/2024 |
13:00 |
U12B |
Magdalen College School |
Home: Lower Field |
Details |
Tennis |
22/06/2024 |
14:00 |
1st VIII |
Bradfield College |
Away: Floodlit Clay Courts |
Details |
Tennis |
22/06/2024 |
14:00 |
2nd VIII |
Bradfield College |
Away: Floodlit Clay Courts |
Details |
Tennis |
22/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 A |
Bradfield College |
Away: AWP 1 |
Details |
Tennis |
22/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 B |
Bradfield College |
Away: AWP 1 |
Details |
Tennis |
22/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 C |
Bradfield College |
Away: AWP 1 |
Details |
Tennis |
22/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 A |
Bradfield College |
Away: AWP 1 |
Details |
Tennis |
22/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 B |
Bradfield College |
Away: AWP 2 |
Details |
Tennis |
22/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 C |
Bradfield College |
Away: AWP 2 |
Details |
Athletics |
22/06/2024 |
14:15 |
|
Marlborough |
|
Details |
Rowing |
23/06/2024 |
|
|
BASHER 2 J14-J15 |
Dorney Lake SL4 6QP |
Details |
Tennis |
24/06/2024 |
10:30 |
1st VIII |
MCS Tennis Festival Day 1 |
tbc |
Details |
Tennis |
25/06/2024 |
10:30 |
1st VIII |
MCS Tennis Festival Day 2 |
tbc |
Details |
Tennis |
26/06/2024 |
10:30 |
U15 A |
MCS Tennis Festival Day 3 |
tbc |
Details |
Tennis |
27/06/2024 |
10:30 |
U15 A |
MCS Tennis Festival Day 4 |
tbc |
Details |
Rowing |
28/06/2024 |
|
|
Henley Regatta Qualifying Races |
|
Details |
Rowing |
29/06/2024 |
|
|
Peterborough Junior Regatta |
|
Details |
Tennis |
29/06/2024 |
08:00 |
1st VIII |
ISTA Day 1 |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
29/06/2024 |
08:00 |
U15 A |
ISTA Day 1 |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
10:30 |
U13A |
Warwick School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
10:30 |
U13B |
Warwick School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
10:30 |
U12A |
Warwick School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
10:30 |
U12B |
Warwick School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
11:00 |
1st XI |
Warwick School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
12:30 |
2nd XI |
Warwick School |
Home: War Memorial |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
12:30 |
3rd XI |
Warwick School |
Home: Lower Field |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15A |
Warwick School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15B |
Warwick School |
Away |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15C |
Warwick School |
Away: Main School |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U14A |
Warwick School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U14B |
Warwick School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Cricket |
29/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U14C |
Warwick School |
Home: Cox's Field |
Details |
Tennis |
29/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U15 B |
Pangbourne College |
Home |
Details |
Tennis |
29/06/2024 |
14:00 |
U14 B |
Pangbourne College |
Home |
Details |
Rowing |
30/06/2024 |
|
|
GB v France J16 Match Selection Trials |
NWSC, Nottingham |
Details |
Tennis |
30/06/2024 |
08:00 |
1st VIII |
ISTA Day 2 |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
30/06/2024 |
08:00 |
U15 A |
ISTA Day 2 |
Away |
Details |
Rowing |
01/07/2024 |
|
|
Henley Royal Regatta 1st VIII training |
|
Details |
Tennis |
01/07/2024 |
08:00 |
1st VIII |
ISTA Day 3 |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
01/07/2024 |
08:00 |
U15 A |
ISTA Day 3 |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
01/07/2024 |
08:00 |
U13 A |
ISTA Day 3 |
Away |
Details |
Rowing |
02/07/2024 |
|
|
Henley Royal Regatta 2nd to 7th |
Henley Royal Regatta |
Details |
Tennis |
02/07/2024 |
08:00 |
1st VIII |
ISTA Day 4 |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
02/07/2024 |
08:00 |
U15 A |
ISTA Day 4 |
Away |
Details |
Tennis |
02/07/2024 |
08:00 |
U13 A |
ISTA Day 4 |
Away |
Details |
Rowing |
12/07/2024 |
|
|
GB Rowing Final Crew Formation 12th-16th (Invite Only) |
NWSC, Nottingham |
Details |
Rowing |
15/07/2024 |
|
|
GB v France J16 Training Camp and Match 15th-18th |
France |
Details |